Gobbler Gallop Milford Michigan
Gobbler Gallop! 4 Mile Run 4 Mile

Gobbler Gallop! 4 Mile Run

4 Mile

Age Group Results

November 29, 2014


Results Provided by Everal Race Management

Male Overall Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Devon Kennedy                     Milford  MI            62   38        1          26:36      6:39/M

Female Overall Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Nicole Grindling                  Highland  MI          331   14        4          26:59      6:45/M

Male Masters Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Greg Janicki                      West Bloomfield  MI   591   50        2          26:47      6:42/M

Female Masters Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Krys Brish                        Milford  MI           588   51       11          27:45      6:56/M

NO AGE PROVIDED

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Spencer Jyawook                   Ann Arbor  MI         616   0        40          31:01      7:45/M
       2    Samuel Jyawook                    Ann Arbor  MI         615   0        41          31:09      7:47/M

NO AGE PROVIDED

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Hannah Jyawook                    Ann Arbor  MI         617   0        94          35:12      8:48/M
       2    Patty Thiele                                            622   0       162          40:57     10:14/M
       3    Susan Moilanen                                          621   0       163          40:58     10:15/M
       4    Missy Ludd                        Ortonville  MI        609   0       175          41:31     10:23/M
       5    Erica Byart                       Milford  MI           619   0       182          42:42     10:41/M
       6    Grace Lapasky                     Milford  MI           553   0       238        1:03:09     15:47/M

Male 10 & under

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Tyler Ristau                      Milford  MI           547   10       95          35:20      8:50/M
       2    Alex Kalin                        Commerce Twp  MI      548   10      110          36:09      9:02/M
       3    Alec Waldman                      Milford  MI           330   10      121          37:35      9:24/M
       4    Lucas Karbel                      Commerce Twp  MI      551    9      127          37:59      9:30/M
       5    Nick Broome                       Commerce  MI           11   10      134          39:00      9:45/M
       6    Owen Fisher                       Northvhille  MI        46   10      173          41:25     10:21/M
       7    Sean Latham                       Commerce Township      79    8      183          42:55     10:44/M
       8    Conner Lance                      Commerce Township      74    9      197          45:31     11:23/M
       9    Hayden Anderson                   Lake Orion  MI          3    9      212          47:39     11:55/M

Female 10 & under

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Hailey Dollaway                   Milford  MI           335    9      119          37:33      9:23/M
       2    Caydence Watkins                  Highland  MI          129    9      143          39:57      9:59/M
       3    Lilly Thornton                    Commerce Twp  MI      125    9      232          57:06     14:17/M

Male 11 to 14

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Luke Richert                      Milford  MI           107   14       13          28:12      7:03/M
       2    Max Brow                          Milford  MI            12   14       18          29:09      7:17/M
       3    Austin Boughton                   White Lake  MI          8   12       21          29:35      7:24/M
       4    Nate Brown                        Dublin  OH             14   12       30          30:18      7:35/M
       5    Sam Lochkos                       Commerce Township      85   12       32          30:22      7:36/M
       6    Nicholas Martin                   Milford  MI            88   14       61          32:26      8:07/M
       7    Noah Gould                        Highland  MI          536   14       64          32:51      8:13/M
       8    Joseph Antrim                     Milford  MI           549   11      114          36:46      9:12/M
       9    Charlie Thornton                  Commerce Twp  MI      123   11      115          37:04      9:16/M
      10    Nole Kalin                        Commerce Twp  MI      533   12      132          38:38      9:40/M
      11    Luke Carpenter                    Davisburg  MI          21   12      157          40:49     10:12/M
      12    Aaron Dexter                      Milford  MI           535   12      195          44:51     11:13/M
      13    Paul Carpenter                    Davisburg  MI          22   11      198          45:34     11:24/M
      14    Max Kurtz                         Milford  MI            72   13      218          49:24     12:21/M

Female 11 to 14

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Emilie Kennedy                    Milford  MI            63   14       15          28:20      7:05/M
       2    Abby Hiipakka                     Milford  MI            56   14       16          28:24      7:06/M
       3    Ashlyn Nagel                      Bay City  MI          596   12       20          29:31      7:23/M
       4    Olivia Clymer                     Commerce Twp  MI      566   14       29          30:12      7:33/M
       5    Regan Lobodzinski                 Highland  MI           83   14       49          31:36      7:54/M
       6    Abbie Kozel                       Milford  MI            69   12       70          33:14      8:19/M
       7    Lily Mohr                         Milford  MI           328   12       71          33:18      8:20/M
       8    Lilly Clymer                      Commerce Twp  MI      567   13       77          33:58      8:30/M
       9    Natalie Busen                     Milford  MI            16   13       80          34:03      8:31/M
      10    Hailey Eriksen                    Highland  MI           42   14      102          35:47      8:57/M
      11    Samantha Powers                   Commerce  MI          103   14      168          41:16     10:19/M
      12    Lena Cashin                       Milford  MI            24   11      177          41:58     10:30/M
      13    Kathryn Popoff                    Milford  MI           509   14      187          43:35     10:54/M
      14    Samantha Yamin                    Bloomfield Hills  M   546   11      190          43:53     10:58/M
      15    Kayla Lance                       Commerce Township      75   11      204          46:49     11:42/M

Male 15 to 19

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Nick Gapp                         Highland  MI          489   18       19          29:14      7:19/M
       2    Dakota Giles                      Highland  MI           51   15       38          30:56      7:44/M
       3    Joseph Craig                      Northville  MI         30   18       45          31:24      7:51/M
       4    Luke Sakkinen                     Highland  MI          109   16       46          31:29      7:52/M
       5    Jack Hawes                        Milford  MI            53   16       82          34:19      8:35/M
       6    Elliot Seymour                    Milford  MI           110   15       97          35:25      8:51/M
       7    Luke Behm                         Wixom  MI             511   15      147          40:04     10:01/M
       8    Sam Beale                         Northville  MI        322   17      188          43:39     10:55/M

Female 15 to 19

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Mattie Goodwin                    West Branch  MI       529   16       53          31:52      7:58/M
       2    Leah Koepke                       Freedom  WI            67   15       89          35:02      8:46/M
       3    Rachel Koepke                     Freedom  WI            68   18       90          35:02      8:46/M
       4    Natalie Zielinski                 Milford  MI           142   18      202          46:46     11:42/M
       5    Evelyn Zielinski                  Milford  MI           141   15      203          46:47     11:42/M
       6    Madison Kurtz                     Milford  MI            71   18      219          49:25     12:21/M
       7    Devon Gale                        Windsor  MI            49   17      221          49:31     12:23/M

Male 20 to 24

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Benjamin Woodcock                 Lake Orion  MI        492   24      156          40:43     10:11/M
       2    Cristian Eriksen                  Highland  MI           41   20      208          47:26     11:52/M
       3    Reid Eriksen                      Highland  MI           44   22      211          47:36     11:54/M

Female 20 to 24

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Sarah Wickman                     Wolverine Lake  MI    320   20      107          36:07      9:02/M
       2    Melissa Wickman                   Wolverine Lake  MI    314   23      116          37:14      9:19/M
       3    Lyndsay Moser                     Milford  MI            96   21      144          39:58     10:00/M
       4    Brittany Leonard                  Milford  MI            81   20      150          40:32     10:08/M
       5    Brandy Demott                     Highland  MI           36   22      178          41:59     10:30/M

Male 25 to 29

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Patrick Hayes                     Detroit  MI            55   29       22          29:41      7:25/M
       2    Rodney Church                     Lapeer  MI             26   29       23          29:41      7:25/M
       3    Neil De Laplante                  Brighton  MI           35   29       44          31:19      7:50/M
       4    Chad Zamler                       Royal Oak  MI         512   29       66          32:52      8:13/M
       5    Craig Morrison                    Highland  MI          326   29       69          33:13      8:18/M
       6    Andrew Porinsky                   Dexter  MI            501   29       76          33:50      8:28/M
       7    Armand Jordan                     Rochester Hills  MI   513   27      129          38:07      9:32/M
       8    Mark Mayberry                     Farmington Hills  M    89   29      220          49:29     12:22/M
       9    Scott Perkins                     Arlington  TX         101   25      236        1:02:22     15:36/M

Female 25 to 29

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Laurie Merian                     Novi  MI               94   25        6          27:10      6:48/M
       2    Debra Muller                      Milford  MI           523   28       10          27:43      6:56/M
       3    Erin Harmeyer                     Columbia  MO          518   27       37          30:47      7:42/M
       4    Lauren Delfeld                    Buffalo Grove  IL     528   25       57          32:08      8:02/M
       5    Kate De Laplante                  Brighton  MI           34   29      104          35:53      8:58/M
       6    Kelly Westover                    Brighton  MI          132   29      152          40:34     10:09/M
       7    Vikki Campbell                    Highland  MI           20   29      174          41:27     10:22/M
       8    Vanessa Lucas                     Ann Arbor  MI         531   29      213          47:49     11:57/M
       9    D Dodge                           Madison Heights  MI    37   27      237        1:02:22     15:36/M

Male 30 to 34

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Daniel Merian                     Novi  MI               93   30        5          27:10      6:48/M
       2    Erik Hawthorne                    Milford  MI            54   30        7          27:13      6:48/M
       3    James Rutherford                  Milford  MI           108   34        9          27:25      6:51/M
       4    Brian Yauch                       Milford  MI           139   30       17          28:27      7:07/M
       5    Adam Beernaert                    Milford  MI             5   33       26          29:56      7:29/M
       6    Kyle Morrison                     Highland  MI          325   30       68          33:12      8:18/M
       7    Josh Byrd                         Harrisburg  MO         18   33      196          45:29     11:22/M

Female 30 to 34

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Susie Mell                        Milford  MI           602   34       50          31:38      7:55/M
       2    Kate Tobiczyk                     Milford  MI           340   34       75          33:50      8:28/M
       3    Sarah Suchyta                     Milford  MI           538   33      105          36:01      9:00/M
       4    Michelle Ross                     Bozeman  MT           498   34      118          37:25      9:21/M
       5    Jessica Homann                    Highland  MI           58   34      136          39:09      9:47/M
       6    Lisa Wisner                       New Hudson  MI        134   32      170          41:19     10:20/M
       7    Leesa Sharpe                      Wixom  MI             112   33      181          42:42     10:41/M
       8    Mandy Firman                      Milford  MI            45   33      225          52:46     13:12/M
       9    Ashley Taylor                     Milford  MI           522   30      234          59:29     14:52/M
      10    Erin Anderson                     Lake Orion  MI          2   34      240        1:04:16     16:04/M
      11    Stacy Kent                        Davison  MI            64   32      241        1:04:58     16:15/M

Male 35 to 39

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Mike Williams                     Milford  MI           133   38       52          31:50      7:58/M
       2    Dennis Dewan                      Milford  MI           537   37       55          32:02      8:01/M
       3    Keith Nichols                     Virginia Beach  VA    544   38       56          32:06      8:02/M
       4    Brian Burkardt                    Northville  MI        494   37       62          32:36      8:09/M
       5    Bob Lanham                        Commerce Township     488   39      113          36:35      9:09/M
       6    Bill Kalin                        Commerce Twp  MI      487   39      133          38:47      9:42/M
       7    Doug Watkins                      Milford  MI           130   35      145          40:00     10:00/M

Female 35 to 39

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Melissa Broyles                   Milford  MI            15   37        8          27:20      6:50/M
       2    Gina Boughton                     White Lake  MI          9   38       36          30:45      7:41/M
       3    Maria Duarte                      Milford  MI           519   37       58          32:13      8:03/M
       4    Michelle Bemis                    Southgate  MI           6   35       98          35:27      8:52/M
       5    Jennifer Osterman                 Waterford  MI         520   36       99          35:31      8:53/M
       6    Jody Galvin                       Wixom  MI             497   36      117          37:25      9:21/M
       7    Brenna Karbel                     Commerce Twp  MI      527   35      128          38:00      9:30/M
       8    Dana Byrd                         Harrisburg  MO         17   35      135          39:00      9:45/M
       9    Brenda Pavillian                  Sewickley  PA         514   39      137          39:25      9:51/M
      10    Suzy Nichols                      Virginia Beach  VA    508   35      140          39:38      9:55/M
      11    Beth Blanchard                    Commerce Twp  MI      507   39      142          39:51      9:58/M
      12    Beth Powers                       Commerce  MI          102   39      165          41:14     10:19/M
      13    Heather Latham                    Commerce Township      78   39      186          43:03     10:46/M
      14    Jennifer Hunt                     Grand Rapids  MI      481   37      199          46:07     11:32/M
      15    Angela Bryan                      Wixom  MI             525   35      216          49:16     12:19/M
      16    Leigh Wolf                        Commerce Twp  MI      564   38      230          56:06     14:02/M
      17    Megan Lapasky                     Milford  MI            77   35      239        1:03:10     15:48/M

Male 40 to 44

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Brad Wright                       White Lake  MI        136   44        3          26:57      6:44/M
       2    Scott Hiipakka                    Milford  MI            57   43       12          27:55      6:59/M
       3    Chris McGraw                      Milford  MI             1   42       28          30:05      7:31/M
       4    Shawn Jyawook                     Ann Arbor  MI         614   40       63          32:49      8:12/M
       5    Lance Richert                     Milford  MI           106   44       73          33:30      8:23/M
       6    Roger Bredernitz                  Highland  MI          541   43       84          34:28      8:37/M
       7    Donagh Cashin                     Milford  MI            23   43      100          35:31      8:53/M
       8    Eddy Gurney                       Canton  MI            490   44      111          36:24      9:06/M
       9    Scott Waldman                     Milford  MI           338   41      122          37:36      9:24/M
      10    Scott Wolf                        Commerce Twp  MI      565   43      176          41:46     10:27/M
      11    Jeff Broome                       Commerce  MI           10   41      180          42:26     10:37/M
      12    Randy Muffley                     Fenton  MI             98   43      194          44:12     11:03/M
      13    Dave Petoslay                     Highland  MI          571   44      215          49:01     12:15/M
      14    Brent Gale                        Windsor  MI            48   44      222          49:31     12:23/M

Female 40 to 44

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Jen Brown                         Dublin  OH             13   40       31          30:19      7:35/M
       2    Margie McElyea                    Milford  MI            90   44       51          31:47      7:57/M
       3    Denise Dasher                     Temperance  MI        339   44       81          34:18      8:35/M
       4    Sandra Sneckenberger              Vero Beach  FL        324   40      108          36:07      9:02/M
       5    Janet Sneckeberger                White Lake  MI        334   42      109          36:08      9:02/M
       6    Tina Daniels                      Milford  MI           620   43      155          40:40     10:10/M
       7    Holly Wright                      Highland  MI          482   42      159          40:55     10:14/M
       8    Kim Shivak                        Oxford  MI            113   44      160          40:55     10:14/M
       9    Amy Janczarek                     Davisburg  MI         608   40      164          40:58     10:15/M
      10    Tonya Gale                        Windsor  MI            50   44      184          43:02     10:46/M
      11    Nancy Muffley                     Fenton  MI             97   43      193          44:11     11:03/M
      12    Rhondi Lance                      Commerce Township      76   43      205          46:50     11:43/M
      13    Adrienne Sparks                   Harvard  MA           116   44      207          46:52     11:43/M
      14    Darci Gurney                      Plymouth  MI          503   40      210          47:33     11:53/M
      15    Nicole Nomides                    Livonia  MI           504   40      217          49:16     12:19/M
      16    Kristina Riker                    Clarkston  MI         539   40      242        1:05:26     16:22/M

Male 45 to 49

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Scott Craig                       Northville  MI         31   49       14          28:14      7:04/M
       2    Mark Burdgick                     Highland  MI          493   48       33          30:27      7:37/M
       3    Jeffrey Emrich                    White Lake  MI        486   46       39          30:59      7:45/M
       4    Rob Basydlo                       Highland  MI            4   48       43          31:15      7:49/M
       5    Tim Lobodzinski                   Highland  MI           84   46       48          31:36      7:54/M
       6    Bruce Peck                        Milford  MI           100   45       60          32:24      8:06/M
       7    Mike Mohr                         Milford  MI           318   46       72          33:18      8:20/M
       8    Doug Klingensmith                 Milford  MI           603   48       74          33:49      8:27/M
       9    Eric Cooper                       Milford  MI            27   48      103          35:50      8:58/M
      10    Everett Centerwall                Flint  MI             543   47      106          36:04      9:01/M
      11    Bill Thornton                     Commerce Twp  MI      122   49      120          37:35      9:24/M
      12    Ken Kettenbeil                    Milford  MI           568   45      125          37:52      9:28/M
      13    Scott Leonard                     Milford  MI            82   49      151          40:32     10:08/M
      14    Carmi Edwards                     Walled Lake  MI        39   47      154          40:39     10:10/M
      15    Michael Kozel                     Milford  MI            70   46      161          40:56     10:14/M
      16    John Sparks                       Harvard  MA           117   48      206          46:52     11:43/M
      17    David Coley                       Milford  MI           534   46      233          59:29     14:52/M

Female 45 to 49

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Julie Cauvin                      Brighton  MI          521   48       24          29:55      7:29/M
       2    Grethen Thomas                                          604   49       25          29:55      7:29/M
       3    Loriann Fill                      White Lake  MI        515   46       92          35:08      8:47/M
       4    Cheryl Hawes                      Milford  MI            52   48       93          35:10      8:48/M
       5    Lisa Gould                        Highland  MI          532   46      101          35:38      8:55/M
       6    Maria Makkonen                    White Lake  MI        516   46      124          37:43      9:26/M
       7    Jennifer Burdgick                 Highland  MI          530   48      131          38:24      9:36/M
       8    Kathy Edwards                     Walled Lake  MI        40   45      153          40:39     10:10/M
       9    Wendy Long                        Highland  MI           86   48      169          41:18     10:20/M
      10    Deanna Peariso                    Milford  MI           483   47      171          41:19     10:20/M
      11    Lisa O'Dell Yamin                 Bloomfield Hills  M   524   47      191          43:53     10:58/M
      12    Jennifer Gurney                   Canton  MI            502   45      192          44:09     11:02/M
      13    Gail Zemmol                       Grand Rapids  MI      562   49      200          46:07     11:32/M
      14    Sue Cooper                        Milford  MI            28   46      209          47:31     11:53/M
      15    Rebecca Worthington               Wixom  MI             135   46      227          53:53     13:28/M
      16    Deb Thornton                      Commerce Twp  MI      124   45      231          57:06     14:17/M
      17    Sheryl Kurtz                      Milford  MI            73   48      244        1:05:42     16:26/M

Male 50 to 54

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Dennis Peck                       Highland  MI          484   52       34          30:44      7:41/M
       2    Eric Barrett                      Milford  MI           540   50       42          31:11      7:48/M
       3    Jeff Ruffini                      Holly  MI             552   54       67          32:59      8:15/M
       4    Jerome Peariso                    Milford  MI           491   50       87          34:55      8:44/M
       5    Benjamin Beale                    Northville  MI        317   54       96          35:21      8:50/M
       6    Chris Fowler                      Commerce Twp.  MI     592   51      123          37:36      9:24/M
       7    David Zielinski                   Milford  MI           140   52      148          40:04     10:01/M
       8    Nicholas Popoff                   Milford  MI           545   51      189          43:42     10:56/M

Female 50 to 54

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Diane Mattson                     Brighton  MI          581   54       59          32:23      8:06/M
       2    Liz Bailey                        Milford  MI           526   54       85          34:37      8:39/M
       3    Julie Koepke                      Freedom  WI            66   50       88          35:02      8:46/M
       4    Jillian Peck                      Highland  MI          495   50      112          36:27      9:07/M
       5    Camille Wickman                   Wolverine Lake  MI    313   54      138          39:26      9:52/M
       6    Wanda Yenkel                      Commerce Township     517   53      141          39:51      9:58/M
       7    Cecelia Stinstrom                 White Lake  MI        119   53      167          41:16     10:19/M
       8    Cathy Friedman                    Milford  MI           496   50      179          42:15     10:34/M
       9    Christine Bart                    Brighton  MI          500   50      214          48:11     12:03/M
      10    Virginia Zielinski                Milford  MI           143   52      223          50:19     12:35/M
      11    Laura Miller                      Milford  MI            95   51      228          53:54     13:29/M
      12    Julie Madden                      Northville  MI        323   53      229          55:18     13:50/M

Male 55 to 59

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Ed Wickman                        Wolverine Lake  MI    315   56       35          30:44      7:41/M
       2    Charles Smith                     Milford  MI           114   57       54          31:56      7:59/M
       3    Kelly O'Brien                     Brighton  MI           99   59       65          32:51      8:13/M
       4    Paul Nash                         Novi  MI              542   56       79          34:02      8:31/M
       5    Domingo Valdez                    Temperance  MI        336   55       83          34:22      8:36/M
       6    Bruce Berndt                      Farmington Hills  M     7   56       91          35:07      8:47/M
       7    Nathan Eriksen                    Highland  MI           43   57      130          38:10      9:33/M
       8    Rick Franczak                     Commerce Twp.  MI     337   57      146          40:01     10:00/M
       9    Tom Firman                        Commerce Twp.  MI     557   58      226          52:47     13:12/M

Female 55 to 59

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Veronica Jackson                  Lansing  MI            60   55      126          37:56      9:29/M
       2    Leslie Young                      Farmington Hills  M   499   56      172          41:21     10:20/M
       3    Janet Smith                       Milford  MI           115   56      224          51:09     12:47/M
       4    Elizabeth Dolney                  Canton  MI             38   55      235        1:01:11     15:18/M

Male 60 to 64

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Frank Johnson                     Saginaw  MI           590   62       78          34:02      8:31/M
       2    Steven Logan                      Highland  MI          333   60       86          34:51      8:43/M
       3    Joe Evans                         Ypsilanti  MI         585   60      158          40:50     10:13/M

Female 60 to 64

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Maggy Zidar                       Pontiac  MI           593   64      139          39:29      9:52/M

Male 65 to 69

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Mark Cryderman                    Milford  MI            33   68       27          30:00      7:30/M
       2    Robert Knapp                      Livonia  MI            65   69       47          31:35      7:54/M
       3    George Kasdorf                    Ann Arbor  MI          61   65      149          40:24     10:06/M
       4    Keith Byrd                        Milford  MI            19   67      166          41:14     10:19/M

Female 65 to 69

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Jane Matthews                     Grand Blanc  MI       316   69      201          46:13     11:33/M
       2    Mary Reed                         Milford  MI           105   69      245        1:05:55     16:29/M

Male 70 & up

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Gerry St.germain                  Windsor  MI           118   71      185          43:02     10:46/M
       2    Don Reed                          Milford  MI           104   70      243        1:05:41     16:25/M




Gobbler Gallop! 1 Mile 1 Mile

Gobbler Gallop! 1 Mile

1 Mile

Overall Finish List

November 29, 2014


Results Provided by Everal Race Management
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
      1    Charlie Davidson                  Milford  MI           294    15   M       1 Top Fin                5:53      5:53/M
      2    Matthew Guscar                    Milford Twp.  MI      201    14   M       2 Top Fin                6:04      6:04/M
      3    Keuea Caldwell                    Milford  MI           598    11   M       3 Top Fin                6:29      6:29/M
      4    Mark Paulson                      White Lake  MI        589    46   M       1  0-99                  6:38      6:38/M
      5    Reghan Lanfear                    Holly  MI             226    13   F       1 Top Fin                6:47      6:47/M
      6    Ryan Ternes                       Milford  MI           278     8   M       2  0-99                  6:48      6:48/M
      7    Reese Lanfear                     Holly  MI             225    15   F       2 Top Fin                6:59      6:59/M
      8    Katelyn Guscar                    Milford Twp.  MI      200    11   F       3 Top Fin                7:07      7:07/M
      9    Riley Lanfear                     Holly  MI             227    16   F       1  0-99                  7:10      7:10/M
     10    Evan Ternes                       Milford  MI           277     9   M       3  0-99                  7:10      7:10/M
     11    Matthew Hanneman                  White Lake  MI        394    10   M       4  0-99                  7:16      7:16/M
     12    Will Colone                       Milford  MI           457    10   M       5  0-99                  7:24      7:24/M
     13    Ryan Carrannanto                  Milford  MI           456     8   M       6  0-99                  7:24      7:24/M
     14    Jack Lobodzinski                  Highland  MI          231    11   M       7  0-99                  7:24      7:24/M
     15    Grant Stec                        Milford  MI           574    9    M       8  0-99                  7:28      7:28/M
     16    Franklin Jeffery                  Highland  MI          583    14   M       9  0-99                  7:29      7:29/M
     17    Kyle Cleasby                      Commerce  MI          374    14   M      10  0-99                  7:30      7:30/M
     18    Cristiano Bruletti                Commerce  MI          304    10   F       2  0-99                  7:31      7:31/M
     19    Paul Carrannanto                  Milford  MI           404    46   M      11  0-99                  7:35      7:35/M
     20    Lauren Carrannanto                Milford  MI           378    13   F       3  0-99                  7:36      7:36/M
     21    Alex Hiipakka                     Milford  MI           203    12   M      12  0-99                  7:44      7:44/M
     22    Easton Williams                   Milford  MI           282    10   M      13  0-99                  7:46      7:46/M
     23    Mike Williams                     Milford  MI           283    38   M      14  0-99                  7:46      7:46/M
     24    Jack Kozel                        Milford  MI           222    10   M      15  0-99                  7:47      7:47/M
     25    Austin Ryskamp                    Oxford  MI            271    22   M      16  0-99                  7:49      7:49/M
     26    Billy Davidson                    Milford  MI           297    12   M      17  0-99                  7:50      7:50/M
     27    Gavin Johns                       White Lake  MI        211     7   M      18  0-99                  7:54      7:54/M
     28    Henry Seymour                     Milford  MI           272    11   M      19  0-99                  7:54      7:54/M
     29    Paul Theriault                    Milford  MI           359    39   M      20  0-99                  8:00      8:00/M
     30    Charles Theriault                 Milford  MI           473     8   M      21  0-99                  8:01      8:01/M
     31    Garrison Stehr                    Highland  MI          395    10   M      22  0-99                  8:03      8:03/M
     32    Jack Caldwell                     Milford  MI           599    8    M      23  0-99                  8:07      8:07/M
     33    Owen Mladenoff                    White Lake  MI        436     9   M      24  0-99                  8:08      8:08/M
     34    Brody Ross                        West Bloomfield  MI   429    11   M      25  0-99                  8:12      8:12/M
     35    Christian Werner                  Commerce Twp  MI      437     9   M      26  0-99                  8:13      8:13/M
     36    Austin Spring                     White Lake  MI        273    12   M      27  0-99                  8:14      8:14/M
     37    Cayla Stec                        Milford  MI           573    11   F       4  0-99                  8:18      8:18/M
     38    Thomas Mohr                       Milford  MI           301     0   M      28  0-99                  8:19      8:19/M
     39    Bryce Cleasby                     Commerce  MI          398     9   M      29  0-99                  8:26      8:26/M
     40    Garrett Wolcott                   Novi  MI              606    9    M      30  0-99                  8:26      8:26/M
     41    Mason Brow                        Milford  MI           165     9   M      31  0-99                  8:28      8:28/M
     42    Lucas Theriault                   Milford  MI           397    10   M      32  0-99                  8:29      8:29/M
     43    Molly Libby                       White Lake  MI        299    11   F       5  0-99                  8:30      8:30/M
     44    Michael Yackley                   White Lake  MI        433     9   M      33  0-99                  8:33      8:33/M
     45    Phillip Ross                      West Bloomfield  MI   352    42   M      34  0-99                  8:35      8:35/M
     46    Cullen Broyles                    Milford  MI           167     7   M      35  0-99                  8:38      8:38/M
     47    Deanna Carlson                    White Lake  MI        172    13   F       6  0-99                  8:41      8:41/M
     48    Ian Waldman                       Milford  MI           312     6   M      36  0-99                  8:42      8:42/M
     49    Jake Ross                         West Bloomfield  MI   430     9   M      37  0-99                  8:42      8:42/M
     50    Declan McMillen                   Milford  MI           578    6    M      38  0-99                  8:42      8:42/M
     51    Braxton Godin                     Commerce  MI          199     9   M      39  0-99                  8:45      8:45/M
     52    Audrey Potoskey                   Highland  MI          572    15   M      40  0-99                  8:47      8:47/M
     53    Daniel Isser                      Commerce  MI          396    11   M      41  0-99                  8:50      8:50/M
     54    Dawson Innis                      Milford  MI           210    14   M      42  0-99                  8:50      8:50/M
     55    Katelyn Spring                    White Lake  MI        376    15   F       7  0-99                  8:51      8:51/M
     56    Danielle Zalupski                 Commerce Twp  MI      144    11   F       8  0-99                  9:01      9:01/M
     57    Lily Gatesman                     Highland  MI          196     9   F       9  0-99                  9:03      9:03/M
     58    Marissa Wagner                    Milford  MI           280     9   F      10  0-99                  9:05      9:05/M
     59    Logan McLaughlin                  Milford  MI           438    10   M      43  0-99                  9:11      9:11/M
     60    Jake Lanham                       Commerce Township     466     9   M      44  0-99                  9:11      9:11/M
     61    Jack Hanneis                      Milford  MI           576    0    M      45  0-99                  9:12      9:12/M
     62    Ian Kettenbeil                    Milford  MI           570    10   M      46  0-99                  9:12      9:12/M
     63    Colleen McMillen                  Milford  MI           256    10   F      11  0-99                  9:15      9:15/M
     64    Fred Hannes                       Milford  MI           577    0    M      47  0-99                  9:17      9:17/M
     65    Ella McCormick                    Milford  MI           453     5   F      12  0-99                  9:19      9:19/M
     66    Aidan McCormick                   Milford  MI           476     7   M      48  0-99                  9:19      9:19/M
     67    Ambria Nagel                      Bay City  MI          597    10   F      13  0-99                  9:20      9:20/M
     68    Lisa Nagel                        Bay City  MI          595    39   F      14  0-99                  9:20      9:20/M
     69    Kelley Kettenbeil                 Milford  MI           569    46   F      15  0-99                  9:21      9:21/M
     70    Gabe Wright                       White Lake  MI        284     6   M      49  0-99                  9:22      9:22/M
     71    Joseph Martin                     Milford  MI           244    12   M      50  0-99                  9:23      9:23/M
     72    Emily Dexter                      Milford  MI           392    10   F      16  0-99                  9:25      9:25/M
     73    Kevin Lanfear                     Holly  MI             224    47   M      51  0-99                  9:28      9:28/M
     74    Brett McMillen                    Milford  MI           579    44   M      52  0-99                  9:29      9:29/M
     75    Blake Gatesman                    Highland  MI          195     7   M      53  0-99                  9:30      9:30/M
     76    Mark Gatesman                     Highland  MI          197    51   M      54  0-99                  9:31      9:31/M
     77    Patrick McMillen                  Milford  MI           257     8   M      55  0-99                  9:32      9:32/M
     78    Hannah Jeffery                    Highland  MI          584    17   F      17  0-99                  9:32      9:32/M
     79    Ally Carlson                      White Lake  MI        171    11   F      18  0-99                  9:34      9:34/M
     80    Duane Johnson                     Highland  MI          214     8   M      56  0-99                  9:36      9:36/M
     81    Griffin Hudechek                  Highland  MI          309     7   M      57  0-99                  9:37      9:37/M
     82    Ethan Buckner                     Milford  MI           169     8   M      58  0-99                  9:37      9:37/M
     83    James Theriault                   Milford  MI           474     7   M      59  0-99                  9:38      9:38/M
     84    Barbara Theriault                 Milford  MI           388    45   F      19  0-99                  9:38      9:38/M
     85    Nicole Colone                     Milford  MI           379    41   F      20  0-99                  9:40      9:40/M
     86    Megan Hudechek                    Highland  MI          370    36   F      21  0-99                  9:44      9:44/M
     87    Brian Fagnani                     Highland  MI          560    50   M      60  0-99                  9:46      9:46/M
     88    Gaetano Diponio                   Milford  MI           470     7   M      61  0-99                  9:49      9:49/M
     89    Avery Graskewicz                  Commerce  MI          439     8   F      22  0-99                  9:49      9:49/M
     90    Jeff Snody                        Commerce Township     405    40   M      62  0-99                  9:54      9:54/M
     91    Ryan Snody                        Commerce Township     393     9   M      63  0-99                  9:54      9:54/M
     92    Landon Johns                      White Lake  MI        212     7   M      64  0-99                  9:54      9:54/M
     93    Johnny Brady                      Milford  MI           580    11   M      65  0-99                  9:54      9:54/M
     94    Brooke Stec                       Milford  MI           575    7    F      23  0-99                 10:01     10:01/M
     95    Will Venner                       Bloomfield Hills  M   434     9   M      66  0-99                 10:04     10:04/M
     96    Cooper Auten                      West Bloomfield  MI   465     6   M      67  0-99                 10:04     10:04/M
     97    Hunter Muffley                    Fenton  MI            260    13   M      68  0-99                 10:05     10:05/M
     98    Bill Venner                       Bloomfield Hills  M   409    38   M      69  0-99                 10:05     10:05/M
     99    Caryn Sailor                      Commerce Twp.  MI     389    11   F      24  0-99                 10:10     10:10/M
    100    Katie Bower                       Big Rapids  MI        157    21   F      25  0-99                 10:12     10:12/M

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    101    Haleigh McCrum                    Highland  MI          248    13   F      26  0-99                 10:12     10:12/M
    102    Ty Johnson                        Highland  MI          216    37   M      70  0-99                 10:13     10:13/M
    103    Brooklyn Wolcott                                        605    9    F      27  0-99                 10:15     10:15/M
    104    Kaitlyn Svitchain                 Commerce Twp.  MI     274    10   F      28  0-99                 10:21     10:21/M
    105    Ava Barwikowski                   Commerce Twp.  MI     148     9   F      29  0-99                 10:22     10:22/M
    106    Dan Crawford                      Milford  MI           175    25   M      71  0-99                 10:27     10:27/M
    107    Cody Beck                         Milford  MI           150    22   M      72  0-99                 10:27     10:27/M
    108    Susan Hiipakka                    Milford  MI           204    43   F      30  0-99                 10:29     10:29/M
    109    Michael Bohannon                  Wixom  MI             428    11   M      73  0-99                 10:31     10:31/M
    110    Dave Petoslay                     Highland  MI          571    44   M      74  0-99                 10:31     10:31/M
    111    Andrew Bohannon                   Wixom  MI             454     8   M      75  0-99                 10:34     10:34/M
    112    Joshua Coleman                    North Olmsted  OH     403    30   M      76  0-99                 10:34     10:34/M
    113    Sam Broome                        Commerce  MI          164     6   M      77  0-99                 10:36     10:36/M
    114    Alex Broome                       Commerce  MI          162    12   M      78  0-99                 10:36     10:36/M
    115    Aaron Blakemore                   Milford  MI           355    36   M      79  0-99                 10:37     10:37/M
    116    Alexander Blakemore               Milford  MI           461     7   M      80  0-99                 10:37     10:37/M
    117    Scott Yackley                     White Lake  MI        354    36   M      81  0-99                 10:40     10:40/M
    118    Jacob Yackley                     White Lake  MI        459     7   M      82  0-99                 10:40     10:40/M
    119    Will Lanham                       Commerce Township     467     7   M      83  0-99                 10:42     10:42/M
    120    Tyler Auten                       West Bloomfield  MI   435     8   M      84  0-99                 10:46     10:46/M
    121    Abigail Auten                     West Bloomfield  MI   383    10   F      31  0-99                 10:47     10:47/M
    122    Jeff Auten                        West Bloomfield  MI   357    41   M      85  0-99                 10:50     10:50/M
    123    Morgan Timm                       Commerce  MI          556    10   F      32  0-99                 10:52     10:52/M
    124    Logan Zell                        Commerce Twp.  MI     290     6   M      86  0-99                 10:52     10:52/M
    125    Margaret Martin                   Milford  MI           245     9   F      33  0-99                 10:53     10:53/M
    126    Adam Zell                         Commerce Twp.  MI     288    39   M      87  0-99                 10:53     10:53/M
    127    Drew Carlson                      White Lake  MI        173     9   M      88  0-99                 10:55     10:55/M
    128    Thomas Powers                     Commerce  MI          266     8   M      89  0-99                 10:56     10:56/M
    129    Nolan Wolcott                                           607    5    M      90  0-99                 10:58     10:58/M
    130    Lauren Empie                      Milford  MI           182    10   F      34  0-99                 10:59     10:59/M
    131    Tommy Crawford                    Milford  MI           178    28   M      91  0-99                 11:02     11:02/M
    132    Jay Webster                       Miflord  MI           471     5   M      92  0-99                 11:03     11:03/M
    133    Dawn Webster                      Miflord  MI           369    42   F      35  0-99                 11:04     11:04/M
    134    Jill Lanham                       Commerce Township     384    40   F      36  0-99                 11:06     11:06/M
    135    Jodi Isser                        Commerce  MI          345    40   F      37  0-99                 11:08     11:08/M
    136    Katie Hanneman                    White Lake  MI        442     6   F      38  0-99                 11:12     11:12/M
    137    Jim Mattson                       Brighton  MI          582    56   M      93  0-99                 11:12     11:12/M
    138    Abigail Ternes                    Milford  MI           276     6   F      39  0-99                 11:16     11:16/M
    139    Scott Latham                      Commerce Twp.  MI     229    40   M      94  0-99                 11:19     11:19/M
    140    David Buckner                     Milford  MI           168    48   M      95  0-99                 11:20     11:20/M
    141    Sydney Latham                     Commerce Twp.  MI     230    10   F      40  0-99                 11:21     11:21/M
    142    Ryan Cleasby                      Commerce  MI          361    12   M      96  0-99                 11:23     11:23/M
    143    Charlotte Rosinski                Highland  MI          447     6   F      41  0-99                 11:25     11:25/M
    144    Michael Tokar                     Milford  MI           479    38   M      97  0-99                 11:29     11:29/M
    145    Shayla Tokar                      Milford  MI           424     7   F      42  0-99                 11:30     11:30/M
    146    Heather Venner                    Bloomfield Hills  M   367    38   F      43  0-99                 11:30     11:30/M
    147    Dominic Venner                    Bloomfield Hills  M   463     7   M      98  0-99                 11:30     11:30/M
    148    Dale Robinson                     Plymouth  MI          350    61   M      99  0-99                 11:31     11:31/M
    149    Heidi Wright                      White Lake  MI        285    42   F      44  0-99                 11:35     11:35/M
    150    Morgan Wright                     White Lake  MI        286     9   F      45  0-99                 11:35     11:35/M
    151    Iris MacDougall                   Farmington  MI        452     7   F      46  0-99                 11:39     11:39/M
    152    Angel MacDougall                  Farmington  MI        391    39   F      47  0-99                 11:40     11:40/M
    153    Riley McLaughlin                  Milford  MI           451     7   F      48  0-99                 11:40     11:40/M
    154    Michael Wagner                    Milford  MI           281    49   M     100  0-99                 11:51     11:51/M
    155    Christian Mathison                Milford  MI           475     8   M     101  0-99                 11:51     11:51/M
    156    Jessica Ross                      West Bloomfield  MI   380    40   F      49  0-99                 11:56     11:56/M
    157    Parker Crane                      Milford  MI           469     5   M     102  0-99                 11:59     11:59/M
    158    Mike Mladenoff                    White Lake  MI        358    37   M     103  0-99                 12:01     12:01/M
    159    Joshua Nigro                      Milford  MI           262     5   M     104  0-99                 12:04     12:04/M
    160    Laura Gwin-Mueller                Milford  MI           202    49   F      50  0-99                 12:04     12:04/M
    161    Gary Nigro                        West Bloomfield  MI   261    39   M     105  0-99                 12:06     12:06/M
    162    Joe Kalhorn                       White Lake  MI        360    40   M     106  0-99                 12:06     12:06/M
    163    Olivia Kalhorn                    White Lake  MI        449     6   F      51  0-99                 12:08     12:08/M
    164    Michelle Kalhorn                  White Lake  MI        371    34   F      52  0-99                 12:11     12:11/M
    165    Aidan Malik                       Highland  MI          235     8   M     107  0-99                 12:12     12:12/M
    166    Jamie McLaughlin                  Milford  MI           347    39   F      53  0-99                 12:13     12:13/M
    167    Jamie Karbel                      Commerce Twp  MI      414    39   M     108  0-99                 12:14     12:14/M
    168    Madelyne Karbel                   Commerce Twp  MI      450     6   F      54  0-99                 12:15     12:15/M
    169    Matt Uphoff                       Milford  MI           305     0   M     109  0-99                 12:16     12:16/M
    170    Anna Uphoff                       Milford  MI           306     0   F      55  0-99                 12:17     12:17/M
    171    Susan Gatt                        Commerce Twp.  MI     387    57   F      56  0-99                 12:18     12:18/M
    172    Dean Baker                        Milford  MI           303     5   M     110  0-99                 12:18     12:18/M
    173    Amy Rosen                         Farmington Hills  M   341    44   F      57  0-99                 12:22     12:22/M
    174    Chris Fagnani                     White Lake  MI        559    49   F      58  0-99                 12:22     12:22/M
    175    Jacob Blakemore                   Milford  MI           462     5   M     111  0-99                 12:24     12:24/M
    176    John Frelich                      Highland  MI          412    46   M     112  0-99                 12:28     12:28/M
    177    Vanessa Mowat                     Milford  MI           292    49   F      59  0-99                 12:31     12:31/M
    178    Nicole Powers                     Commerce  MI          265     6   F      60  0-99                 12:33     12:33/M
    179    Matthew Malik                     Highland  MI          239    38   M     113  0-99                 12:33     12:33/M
    180    Alyson Ryskamp                    Oxford  MI            270    19   F      61  0-99                 12:35     12:35/M
    181    Brielle Tokar                     Milford  MI           444     4   F      62  0-99                 12:35     12:35/M
    182    Jodie Blakemore                   Milford  MI           381    35   F      63  0-99                 12:37     12:37/M
    183    Karl Thomas Kiebel                West Bloomfield  MI   218     4   M     114  0-99                 12:43     12:43/M
    184    Kathy Eriksen                     Highland  MI          185    54   F      64  0-99                 12:44     12:44/M
    185    Mitchell Kim                      Milford  MI           311     5   M     115  0-99                 12:45     12:45/M
    186    Diane Kim                         Milford  MI           302    48   F      65  0-99                 12:46     12:46/M
    187    Bryn Graskewicz                   Commerce  MI          377    10   F      66  0-99                 12:47     12:47/M
    188    Siena McHattie                    Commerce Twp  MI      252     8   F      67  0-99                 12:52     12:52/M
    189    Kaitlyn Bessonen                  Commerce Twp  MI      154     9   F      68  0-99                 12:53     12:53/M
    190    Benjamin Klingbeil                Commerce Twp.  MI     594    7    M     116  0-99                 12:59     12:59/M
    191    Bryn Johnson                      Highland  MI          213     9   F      69  0-99                 13:04     13:04/M
    192    Sarah Johnson                     Highland  MI          215    47   F      70  0-99                 13:04     13:04/M
    193    Nicole Feinberg                   West Bloomfield  MI   186    28   F      71  0-99                 13:05     13:05/M
    194    Julie Moser                       Commerce Township     259    47   F      72  0-99                 13:05     13:05/M
    195    Alex Moser                        Commerce Township     258     8   M     117  0-99                 13:06     13:06/M
    196    Lisa Diponio                      Milford  MI           385    34   F      73  0-99                 13:09     13:09/M
    197    Cecilia Diponio                   Milford  MI           445     4   F      74  0-99                 13:11     13:11/M
    198    Grant Hamilton                    Milford  MI           455     8   M     118  0-99                 13:12     13:12/M
    199    Trace Kalin                       Commerce Twp  MI      460     5   M     119  0-99                 13:19     13:19/M
    200    Julie Kalin                       Commerce Twp  MI      365    38   F      75  0-99                 13:22     13:22/M

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    201    Hilary Fletcher                   Commerce  MI          310     9   F      76  0-99                 13:28     13:28/M
    202    David Wynn                        Commerce Twp.  MI     373    34   M     120  0-99                 13:29     13:29/M
    203    Taryn Lanfear                     Holly  MI             228    10   F      77  0-99                 13:30     13:30/M
    204    Caroline Lanfear                  Holly  MI             223    50   F      78  0-99                 13:30     13:30/M
    205    Owen Wynn                         Commerce Twp.  MI     468     6   M     121  0-99                 13:31     13:31/M
    206    Sandra Hamilton                   Milford  MI           399    47   F      79  0-99                 13:32     13:32/M
    207    Ozzy Tobiczyk                     Milford  MI           308     5   M     122  0-99                 13:37     13:37/M
    208    Don Warner                        Milford  MI           600    0    M     123  0-99                 13:42     13:42/M
    209    David Luoma                       Highland  MI          233    60   M     124  0-99                 13:43     13:43/M
    210    Kevin McKay                       Highland  MI          254    36   M     125  0-99                 13:44     13:44/M
    211    Kellen McKay                      Highland  MI          253     4   M     126  0-99                 13:44     13:44/M
    212    Nicole Fouty                      Waterford  MI         291    36   F      80  0-99                 13:44     13:44/M
    213    Kristen McKay                     Highland  MI          255    34   F      81  0-99                 13:44     13:44/M
    214    Kenneth Fouty                     Waterford  MI         194    10   M     127  0-99                 13:44     13:44/M
    215    Olivia McGraw                     Milford  MI           250     8   F      82  0-99                 13:45     13:45/M
    216    Kimberly Zell                     Commerce Twp.  MI     289    36   F      83  0-99                 13:45     13:45/M
    217    Lewra Fletcher                    Commerce  MI          300    44   F      84  0-99                 13:46     13:46/M
    218    Belle Felt                        Milford  MI           448     6   F      85  0-99                 13:46     13:46/M
    219    Truman Venner                     Bloomfield Hills  M   464     5   M     128  0-99                 13:46     13:46/M
    220    Blake Mathison                    Milford  MI           427    10   F      86  0-99                 13:47     13:47/M
    221    Brooke Mathison                   Milford  MI           390     0   F      87  0-99                 13:47     13:47/M
    222    Matt Sulak                        Bloomfield Hills  M   356    31   M     129  0-99                 13:47     13:47/M
    223    Anne Kozel                        Milford  MI           220    42   F      88  0-99                 13:51     13:51/M
    224    Carol Kozel                       Waterford  MI         221    62   F      89  0-99                 13:51     13:51/M
    225    Zach Casteen                      Wallace  NC           415    30   M     130  0-99                 13:58     13:58/M
    226    Charlotte McGraw                  Milford  MI           249    38   F      90  0-99                 13:59     13:59/M
    227    Ryan Timm                         Commerce  MI          555    7    M     131  0-99                 14:02     14:02/M
    228    Greg Timm                         Commerce  MI          554    40   M     132  0-99                 14:05     14:05/M
    229    Andrew Heer                       Highland  MI          353    40   M     133  0-99                 14:18     14:18/M
    230    Danielle Heer                     Highland  MI          443     7   F      91  0-99                 14:20     14:20/M
    231    Lyndsey Kiebel                    West Bloomfield  MI   219    35   F      92  0-99                 14:20     14:20/M
    232    Lexi Svitchain                    Commerce Twp.  MI     275    11   F      93  0-99                 14:21     14:21/M
    233    Becky Barwikowski                 Commerce Twp.  MI     149    39   F      94  0-99                 14:21     14:21/M
    234    Anna Broome                       Commerce  MI          163    42   F      95  0-99                 14:21     14:21/M
    235    Abby Barwikowski                  Commerce Twp.  MI     147     6   F      96  0-99                 14:23     14:23/M
    236    Alison Moss                       Milford  MI           295    52   F      97  0-99                 14:34     14:34/M
    237    Steve Empie                       Milford  MI           184    36   M     134  0-99                 14:35     14:35/M
    238    Sarah Empie                       Milford  MI           183    38   F      98  0-99                 14:36     14:36/M
    239    Jillian Empie                     Milford  MI           181     7   F      99  0-99                 14:36     14:36/M
    240    Paige Whitney                     Commerce Twp  MI      419     8   F     100  0-99                 14:39     14:39/M
    241    Isabelle Werner                   Commerce Twp  MI      425     9   F     101  0-99                 14:40     14:40/M
    242    Melanie Whitney                   Commerce Twp  MI      363    38   F     102  0-99                 14:40     14:40/M
    243    Stacy Hess                        Highland  MI          558    49   F     103  0-99                 14:53     14:53/M
    244    Tish Murphy                       Highland  MI          561    52   F     104  0-99                 14:55     14:55/M
    245    Emily Earl                        Milford  MI           180     9   F     105  0-99                 14:56     14:56/M
    246    Daphne Fisher                     Northville  MI        188     7   F     106  0-99                 14:57     14:57/M
    247    Claudia Fisher                    Northville  MI        187     5   F     107  0-99                 15:09     15:09/M
    248    Seth Fisher                       Northville  MI        189    39   M     135  0-99                 15:09     15:09/M
    249    Amy Earl                          Milford  MI           179    39   F     108  0-99                 15:39     15:39/M
    250    Kari Bessonen                     Commerce Twp  MI      155    42   F     109  0-99                 15:42     15:42/M
    251    Cheri McHattie                    Commerce Twp  MI      251    39   F     110  0-99                 15:43     15:43/M
    252    Jay Laws                          Milford  MI           349    37   M     136  0-99                 15:51     15:51/M
    253    Beth Laws                         Milford  MI           375    37   F     111  0-99                 15:52     15:52/M
    254    Danielle Yackley                  White Lake  MI        401    34   F     112  0-99                 15:55     15:55/M
    255    Scott Johnson                     White Lake  MI        586    45   M     137  0-99                 15:59     15:59/M
    256    Bridget Boughton                  White Lake  MI        563    5    F     113  0-99                 16:00     16:00/M
    257    Monica Brooks                     Milford  MI           348    74   F     114  0-99                 16:20     16:20/M
    258    Hannah Isser                      Commerce  MI          426     9   F     115  0-99                 16:20     16:20/M
    259    Anna Malik                        Highland  MI          236    10   F     116  0-99                 16:24     16:24/M
    260    Sydnie Uphoff                     Milford  MI           307     0   F     117  0-99                 16:29     16:29/M
    261    Rachel Crawford                   Milford  MI           177    22   F     118  0-99                 16:30     16:30/M
    262    Jessica Hackman                   Canton  MI            368    19   F     119  0-99                 16:30     16:30/M
    263    Shannon Hackman                   Canton  MI            402    23   F     120  0-99                 16:31     16:31/M
    264    Linda Luoma                       Highland  MI          234    60   F     121  0-99                 16:37     16:37/M
    265    Harvey Slafkin                    Novi  MI              296     0   M     138  0-99                 16:37     16:37/M
    266    Barbara Raphael                   West Bloomfield  MI   364    68   F     122  0-99                 16:37     16:37/M
    267    Anne Maloney                      Farmington Hills  M   240    63   F     123  0-99                 16:39     16:39/M
    268    John Maloney                      Farmington  MI        241    67   M     139  0-99                 16:40     16:40/M
    269    Alex Ryan                         Milford  MI           431     8   M     140  0-99                 16:53     16:53/M
    270    Grace Kelly                       Milford  MI           421    10   F     124  0-99                 16:53     16:53/M
    271    Danielle Ryan                     Milford  MI           420    10   F     125  0-99                 16:54     16:54/M
    272    Andrew Ryan                       Milford  MI           407    43   M     141  0-99                 16:54     16:54/M
    273    Michael Hackman                   Canton  MI            410    54   M     142  0-99                 18:12     18:12/M
    274    Diane Crawford                    Milford  MI           176    57   F     126  0-99                 18:13     18:13/M
    275    Marti Kilroy                      Milford  MI           400    53   F     127  0-99                 18:50     18:50/M
    276    Sean Gibson                       Brighton  MI          478    49   M     143  0-99                 18:51     18:51/M
    277    Kendall Gibson                    Brighton  MI          477    50   F     128  0-99                 18:51     18:51/M
    278    Chris Bemis                       Milford  MI           151    37   M     144  0-99                 18:53     18:53/M
    279    Tyler Bemis                       Milford  MI           152     5   M     145  0-99                 18:54     18:54/M
    280    Giada Marolli                                           611    4    M     146  0-99                 19:01     19:01/M
    281    Kristen Marolli                   Milford  MI           612    34   F     129  0-99                 19:02     19:02/M
    282    Siena Marolli                     Milford  MI           610    2    F     130  0-99                 19:02     19:02/M
    283    Sophie Carmosino                  Milford  MI           446     5   F     131  0-99                 19:02     19:02/M
    284    Jessica Carmosino                 Milford  MI           386    32   F     132  0-99                 19:03     19:03/M
    285    Alicia Yauch                      Milford  MI           287    29   F     133  0-99                 19:12     19:12/M
    286    Jay Church                        Lapeer  MI            174    32   M     147  0-99                 19:12     19:12/M
    287    Lindsey Coleman                   North Olmsted  OH     342    30   F     134  0-99                 19:13     19:13/M
    288    Andrea Casteen                    Wallace  NC           372    30   F     135  0-99                 20:16     20:16/M
    289    Tara Johnson                      White Lake  MI        587    41   F     136  0-99                 20:19     20:19/M
    290    Hunter Boughton                   White Lake  MI        156    11   M     148  0-99                 20:19     20:19/M
    291    Carol Thostenson                  South Lyon  MI        279    51   F     137  0-99                 20:21     20:21/M
    292    Danielle Nixon                    Highland  MI          263    28   F     138  0-99                 20:22     20:22/M
    293    Colleen Hackman                   Canton  MI            344    47   F     139  0-99                 20:23     20:23/M
    294    Braelee Bentley                   Highland  MI          153     6   F     140  0-99                 20:24     20:24/M
    295    Austin Malik                      Highland  MI          237     3   M     149  0-99                 21:28     21:28/M
    296    Jaime Felt                        Milford  MI           346    36   F     141  0-99                 21:48     21:48/M
    297    Hugh Felt                         Milford  MI           413    47   M     150  0-99                 21:55     21:55/M
    298    Barbara Hoffmann                  White Lake  MI        205    62   F     142  0-99                 22:19     22:19/M
    299    Linda Godell                      West Bloomfield  MI   198    64   F     143  0-99                 22:22     22:22/M
    300    Pete Webster                      Miflord  MI           472     2   M     151  0-99                 24:48     24:48/M

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    301    Paul Webster                      Miflord  MI           411    43   M     152  0-99                 24:50     24:50/M



info@GobblerGallop.com © 2013 Gobbler Gallop
All rights reserved.