Gobbler Gallop Milford Michigan
Gobbler Gallop! 4 Mile Run

4 Mile

Age Group Results

November 30, 2013

Results Provided by Everal Race Management  

Female Overall Winners
                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Lisa Veneziano                    Fenton  MI            667   49       15          26:21      6:35/M


Male Overall Winners
                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Michael Nikkila                   Hillsdale  MI         629   32        1          21:00      5:15/M


Female Masters Winners
                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Krys Brish                        Milford  MI            45   50       27          28:55      7:14/M


Male Masters Winners
                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Dave Adews                        Plymouth  MI          634   46        8          25:21      6:20/M


NO AGE PROVIDED
                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Kellie Bylica                     Milford  MI            62    0      132          36:11      9:03/M
       2    Maureen Townson                   White Lake  MI        666   0       197          40:56     10:14/M
       3    Paula Lloyd                       Fenton  MI            647   0       278          51:05     12:46/M


NO AGE PROVIDED
                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    John Welch                        Highland  MI          657   0       112          35:12      8:48/M


Female 10 & under
                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Allison Fisher                    Commerce Twp  MI      587   10      131          36:09      9:02/M
       2    Mary Krause                       Commerce Twp.  MI     286   10      214          42:11     10:33/M
       3    Hailey Dollaway                   Milford  MI           126    8      249          45:55     11:29/M
       4    Emma Brown                        Wixom  MI             663   9       266          49:14     12:19/M
       5    Lilly Thornton                    Commerce Twp.  MI     467    8      281          55:44     13:56/M
       6    Elizabeth McDonald                Commerce Twp.  MI     348    9      287          59:18     14:50/M


Male 10 & under
                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Charlie Thornton                  Commerce Twp.  MI     465   10      124          35:54      8:59/M
       2    Alec Waldman                      Milford  MI           494    9      163          38:33      9:38/M
       3    Sawyer Richards                   Milford  MI           401   10      165          38:33      9:38/M
       4    Kieran McLaurin                   Highland  MI          358   10      207          41:43     10:26/M
       5    Joseph Antrim                     Milford  MI            22   10      241          44:28     11:07/M
       6    Lucas Karbel                      Commerce Twp.  MI     256    8      245          44:54     11:14/M
       7    Carter Ryska                      Milford  MI           553   9       279          55:14     13:49/M
       8    Alec Johnson                      Commerce Twp.  MI     228    9      283          57:17     14:19/M


Female 11 to 14
                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Emilie Kennedy                    Milford  MI           573   13       34          29:37      7:24/M
       2    Olivia Clymer                     Commerce Twp.  MI      88   13       43          30:24      7:36/M
       3    Alexandra Gladding                Clarkston  MI         165   14       56          31:18      7:50/M
       4    Regan Lobodzinski                 Highland  MI          317   13       61          31:53      7:58/M
       5    Annika Fisher                     Commerce Twp  MI      585   14       74          32:45      8:11/M
       6    Carly Kocsis                      White Lake  MI        277   13       97          34:17      8:34/M
       7    Abbie Kozel                       Milford  MI           281   11      125          35:54      8:59/M
       8    Natalie Herrington                Highland  MI          203   14      140          36:54      9:14/M
       9    Lisa Karkoski                     Novi  MI              258   14      151          37:46      9:27/M
      10    Lilly Clymer                      Commerce Twp.  MI      87   12      152          37:46      9:27/M
      11    Madison Dietz                     Commerce Twp.  MI     122   12      180          40:06     10:02/M
      12    Emma Krause                       Commerce Twp.  MI     287   12      183          40:14     10:04/M
      13    Natalie Harmon                    Fenton  MI            191   11      212          42:01     10:30/M
      14    Jake Herrington                   Highland  MI          201   13      223          42:50     10:43/M
      15    Hailey Eriksen                    Highland  MI          142   13      230          43:42     10:56/M
      16    Petra Johnson                     Commerce Twp.  MI     236   11      248          45:06     11:17/M
      17    Izzie Kenhard                     Milford  MI           262   14      254          46:44     11:41/M
      18    Brianna Martin                    Milford  MI           598   11      255          47:14     11:49/M
      19    Elexa Cary                        Holly  MI             670   14      264          49:05     12:16/M


Male 11 to 14
                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Karl Stroup                       White Lake  MI        453   14       21          27:22      6:51/M
       2    Luke Moore                        White Lake  MI        378   14       26          28:45      7:11/M
       3    Matthew Martell                   White Lake  MI        330   14       52          31:02      7:46/M
       4    Elliot Seymour                    Milford  MI           425   14       54          31:04      7:46/M
       5    Matthew Person                    Milford  MI           608   13       77          33:01      8:15/M
       6    Max Brow                          Milford  MI            51   13       79          33:18      8:20/M
       7    Cory Dubin                        Commerce Twp.  MI     130   14       81          33:25      8:21/M
       8    Carter Owens                      Fenton  MI            668   12       90          33:56      8:29/M
       9    Robert Walston                    Highland  MI          503   14      101          34:28      8:37/M
      10    Tommy Meredith                    Milford  MI           368   12      108          34:50      8:43/M
      11    Trevor Hoppe                      Milford  MI           218   12      116          35:38      8:55/M
      12    Jack Kivi                         Milford  MI           581   14      120          35:42      8:56/M
      13    Maxwell Mitchell                  Milford  MI           375   11      200          41:15     10:19/M
      14    Jack McDonald                     Commerce Twp.  MI     349   11      209          41:53     10:28/M
      15    Aaron Dexter                      Milford  MI           117   11      234          43:57     10:59/M


Female 15 to 19
                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Natalie Douglas                   Livonia  MI           636   15       23          27:28      6:52/M
       2    Rachel Barrett                    Milford  MI           669   17       46          30:40      7:40/M
       3    Mattie Goodwin                    West Branch  MI       173   15       57          31:29      7:52/M
       4    Marisa Sailus                                           411   15       67          32:07      8:02/M
       5    Alyse Dietz                       Commerce Twp.  MI     120   16      117          35:39      8:55/M
       6    Kendall Johnson                   White Lake  MI        234   17      149          37:40      9:25/M
       7    Brittany Leonard                  Milford  MI           308   19      218          42:23     10:36/M
       8    Gabrielle Wright                  St. Cloud  MN         532   17      237          44:17     11:04/M
       9    Devon Gale                        Windsor  MI           156   16      276          50:40     12:40/M
      10    Erika Lawrence                    Chagrin Falls  OH     303   16      286          59:15     14:49/M


Male 15 to 19
                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Kaenan Jones                      Livonia  MI           637   16        2          22:50      5:43/M
       2    Shawn Welch                       Highland  MI          616   19        3          23:05      5:46/M
       3    Michael Horf                      Commerce Twp  MI      662   18        5          24:31      6:08/M
       4    Brett Navarre                     Trenton  MI           380   16        7          25:15      6:19/M
       5    Michael Guscar                    Milford Twp.  MI      179   16        9          25:30      6:23/M
       6    Nathan Punches                    Highland  MI          576   15       10          25:30      6:23/M
       7    Joseph Craig                      Northville  MI        101   17       11          25:45      6:26/M
       8    Jacob Broman                      White Lake  MI         48   15       12          25:52      6:28/M
       9    Ben Zalupski                      Commerce Twp.  MI     543   15       19          27:13      6:48/M
      10    Jacob Fisher                      Commerce Twp  MI      586   16       39          30:00      7:30/M
      11    Cristian Eriksen                  Highland  MI          141   19      184          40:15     10:04/M


Female 20 to 24
                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Kaci Navarre                      Trenton  MI           381   24       28          28:59      7:15/M
       2    Breeanna Streber                  Washington  MI        452   24       73          32:41      8:10/M
       3    Erin Smigielski                   Sterling Heights  M   441   22      122          35:52      8:58/M
       4    Laurie Jordan                     Alma  MI              246   24      157          38:02      9:31/M
       5    Heather Snyder                    Walker  MI            443   23      161          38:20      9:35/M
       6    Lyndsay Moser                     Milford  MI           561   20      175          39:25      9:51/M
       7    Marsha McMunn                     Milford  MI           360   24      181          40:12     10:03/M
       8    Brittany Herrington               Highland  MI          200   22      192          40:48     10:12/M
       9    Lauren Tierney                    Highland  MI          601   20      206          41:40     10:25/M
      10    Kelsey Johnson                    White Lake  MI        233   20      233          43:48     10:57/M
      11    Kellyann Wargo                    Novi  MI              506   23      251          46:22     11:36/M
      12    Courtney Green                    Milford  MI           176   21      270          49:25     12:21/M


Male 20 to 24
                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Austin Jones                      Livonia  MI           635   20        4          23:41      5:55/M
       2    Brent Rolfe                       Commerce Twp  MI      583   21       18          26:44      6:41/M
       3    Reid Eriksen                      Highland  MI          145   21      182          40:14     10:04/M


Female 25 to 29
                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Amber Ottersen                    Clarksville  TN       603   25       50          30:54      7:44/M
       2    Alexis Shull                      Wolverine Lake  MI    432   28       64          31:59      8:00/M
       3    Cassie Williams                   Caro  MI              520   27       75          32:48      8:12/M
       4    Nicole Herrington                 Highland  MI          204   25      139          36:48      9:12/M
       5    Jessica Brisbin                   Novi  MI               44   29      176          39:45      9:56/M
       6    Elizbeth Reitman                  Canton  MI            654   29      185          40:21     10:05/M
       7    Ashley Rolfe                      Commerce Twp  MI      582   25      202          41:25     10:21/M
       8    Lauren McCarthy                   Elmwood Park  IL      665   26      221          42:40     10:40/M
       9    Aurelie Martins                   Livonia  MI           338   29      260          47:45     11:56/M
      10    Brittany Nestor                   Milford  MI           639   29      291        1:16:15     19:04/M


Male 25 to 29
                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Alex Williams                     Caro  MI              519   29       14          26:15      6:34/M
       2    Dan Merian                        Alma  MI              369   29       24          27:30      6:53/M
       3    Jim Mason                         Ann Arbor  MI         340   29       29          29:03      7:16/M
       4    Brian Yauch                       Milford  MI           539   29       35          29:41      7:25/M
       5    Seth Taboh                        Commerce  MI          591   29       40          30:09      7:32/M
       6    Josh Coleman                      North Olmsted  OH      93   29      148          37:35      9:24/M
       7    Kevin McCarthy                    Naperville  IL        345   29      156          37:59      9:30/M
       8    Mark Mayberry                     Highland  MI          344   28      173          39:08      9:47/M
       9    Jared Bennett                     Waterford  MI          31   27      236          44:03     11:01/M


Female 30 to 34
                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Ashley Truan                      Novi  MI              483   30       49          30:45      7:41/M
       2    Kerry Marszalek                   Highland  MI          329   34       68          32:11      8:03/M
       3    Vorn Vogel                        Milford  MI           605   34       71          32:28      8:07/M
       4    Stephanie Chwalek                 Fenton  MI             82   34       76          32:50      8:13/M
       5    Kate Tobiczyk                     Milford  MI           476   33       87          33:40      8:25/M
       6    Lauren Scally                     White Lake  MI        414   34      127          35:59      9:00/M
       7    Robin Debruyne                    Hartland  MI          113   31      169          38:50      9:43/M
       8    Angela Bryan                      Wixom  MI              59   34      187          40:25     10:06/M
       9    Kelly Miron                       Waterford  MI         374   31      198          41:03     10:16/M
      10    Katie West                        Waterford  MI         513   32      238          44:17     11:04/M
      11    Laura Campbell                    Highland  MI           70   32      242          44:36     11:09/M
      12    Brenna Karbel                     Commerce Twp.  MI     254   34      246          44:54     11:14/M
      13    Andrea Dutkiewicz                 Center Line  MI       131   30      290        1:16:15     19:04/M
      14    Brittney Starr                    Southgate  MI         638   31      292        1:16:15     19:04/M


Male 30 to 34
                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Stephen Baluch                    Farmington  MI        593   30       45          30:33      7:38/M
       2    Derek Amolsch                     White Lake  MI         15   33       59          31:39      7:55/M
       3    Mark Lazar                        Howell  MI            307   30      258          47:28     11:52/M
       4    PJ Wyman                          Dearborn  MI          559   32      259          47:34     11:54/M


Female 35 to 39
                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Melissa Broyles                   Milford  MI            54   35       20          27:17      6:49/M
       2    Amanda Dennis                     Waterford  MI         114   35       51          30:56      7:44/M
       3    Sara Johnson                      Brighton  MI          237   39       53          31:03      7:46/M
       4    Kelly Seebaldt                    Highland  MI          424   35       86          33:39      8:25/M
       5    Andrea Kong                       Howell  MI            278   37       98          34:18      8:35/M
       6    Christy Skrine                    Waterford  MI         439   37      138          36:42      9:11/M
       7    Sherri Orr                        Walled Lake  MI       389   38      146          37:25      9:21/M
       8    Kristina Kudelko                  Palo Alto  CA         292   38      158          38:05      9:31/M
       9    Heather Willing                   Brighton  MI          521   35      164          38:33      9:38/M
      10    Beth Blanchard                    Commerce Twp.  MI      38   38      193          40:49     10:12/M
      11    Jennifer Hunt                     Grand Rapids  MI      221   36      203          41:27     10:22/M
      12    Melissa Richards                  Milford  MI           400   37      210          41:55     10:29/M
      13    Abigail Prout                     Auburn Hills  MI      552   39      211          41:55     10:29/M
      14    Erin Bockhausen                   Marysville  MI         41   35      220          42:39     10:40/M
      15    Lora Cole                         Commerce Twp.  MI      91   39      222          42:42     10:41/M
      16    Sarah Martin                      Milford  MI           599   35      235          43:58     11:00/M
      17    Beth Laws                         Milford  MI           305   36      252          46:42     11:41/M
      18    Chrissy Hoover                    Huntley  MI           214   37      262          48:56     12:14/M
      19    Katie Brown                       Tulsa  OK             659   39      268          49:15     12:19/M
      20    Shannon Blankenship               Commerce Twp.  MI      40   36      273          50:31     12:38/M


Male 35 to 39
                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Devon Kennedy                     Milford  MI           575   37        6          24:59      6:15/M
       2    Matthew Blankenship               Commerce Twp.  MI      39   36       32          29:16      7:19/M
       3    Brian Jackson                     Wixom  MI             223   35       37          29:54      7:29/M
       4    Dennis Dewan                      Milford  MI           116   36       42          30:23      7:36/M
       5    Michael Dennis                    Waterford  MI         115   37       89          33:48      8:27/M
       6    Steven Henn                       Holly  MI             199   37      105          34:47      8:42/M
       7    Bob Lanham                        Commerce Twp.  MI     299   38      113          35:14      8:49/M
       8    Jeff Andrews                      Commerce Twp.  MI      20   38      190          40:32     10:08/M
       9    Michael Tokar                     Milford  MI           478   37      191          40:41     10:10/M
      10    Philip Mitchell                   Howell  MI            376   38      204          41:31     10:23/M
      11    Steven Harmon                     Fenton  MI            192   36      213          42:04     10:31/M
      12    Jeff Schodowski                   Milford  MI           420   37      232          43:45     10:56/M
      13    Jay Laws                          Milford  MI           306   36      253          46:42     11:41/M


Female 40 to 44
                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Kristine Zalupski                 Commerce Twp.  MI     545   42       63          31:56      7:59/M
       2    Hope Calati                       Royal Oak  MI         645   40       70          32:16      8:04/M
       3    Kathleen Reuter                   Commerce Twp.  MI     399   42       85          33:38      8:25/M
       4    Janet Sneckenberger               White Lake  MI        592   41       88          33:47      8:27/M
       5    Julie Moore                       White Lake  MI        377   42       92          34:02      8:31/M
       6    Tonya Gale                        Windsor  MI           157   43      102          34:29      8:37/M
       7    Tina Wilson                       Milford  MI           523   43      110          35:03      8:46/M
       8    Carolyn Sadowski                  Milford  MI           406   42      118          35:41      8:55/M
       9    Denise Dasher                     Temperance  MI        110   43      130          36:08      9:02/M
      10    Rhonda Schimetz                   Milford  MI           418   43      134          36:22      9:06/M
      11    Cynthia Park                      Milford  MI           568   41      170          38:58      9:45/M
      12    Patti Herndon                     Milford  MI           620   42      172          39:01      9:45/M
      13    Cherie Nuttall                    White Lake  MI        386   40      188          40:28     10:07/M
      14    Krista Maier                      Oswego  IL            322   40      199          41:09     10:17/M
      15    Shelly Kaleto                     White Lake  MI        250   41      201          41:20     10:20/M
      16    Brenda Punches                    Highland  MI          577   40      219          42:37     10:39/M
      17    Karyn Rea                         Highland  MI          397   44      247          45:01     11:15/M
      18    Nancy Krause                      Commerce Twp.  MI     289   42      250          46:01     11:30/M
      19    Peggy Gustafesen                  Tulsa  OK             660   42      267          49:15     12:19/M
      20    Deb Thornton                      Commerce Twp.  MI     466   44      282          55:44     13:56/M
      21    Kristin Fisher                    Commerce Twp  MI      588   43      285          57:18     14:20/M
      22    Melissa McDonald                  Commerce Twp.  MI     350   43      289          59:32     14:53/M


Male 40 to 44
                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Brad Wright                       White Lake  MI        530   43       22          27:26      6:52/M
       2    Doug Thuernau                     Milford  MI           469   44       30          29:07      7:17/M
       3    Michael Sadowski                  Milford  MI           407   42       33          29:32      7:23/M
       4    Tim Herndon                       Milford  MI           621   40       65          32:01      8:00/M
       5    Steve Novicki                     New Boston  MI        615   42       72          32:36      8:09/M
       6    James Gordon                      Highland  MI          174   42      100          34:25      8:36/M
       7    Donagh Cashin                     Milford  MI            79   42      103          34:32      8:38/M
       8    Roger Bredernitz                  Highland  MI           43   42      111          35:07      8:47/M
       9    Jason Meredith                    Milford  MI           367   42      121          35:44      8:56/M
      10    Michael Kenhard                   Milford  MI           263   41      126          35:58      9:00/M
      11    Lance Richert                     Milford  MI           402   44      128          36:04      9:01/M
      12    Brian Glover                      Livonia  MI           167   43      129          36:05      9:01/M
      13    Ken Kettenbeil                    Milford  MI           272   44      136          36:34      9:09/M
      14    Chris McGraw                      Milford  MI           351   41      141          36:58      9:15/M
      15    Scott Waldman                     Milford  MI           496   40      166          38:35      9:39/M
      16    Zackariah Britton                 Petoskey  MI           46   41      171          38:58      9:45/M
      17    Brent Gale                        Windsor  MI           155   43      174          39:11      9:48/M
      18    Jason Tratechaud                  Milford  MI           609   43      186          40:25     10:06/M
      19    Dave Petoskey                     Highland  MI          396   43      226          43:08     10:47/M
      20    Greg Childs                       Warren  MI             81   43      240          44:22     11:06/M
      21    Darren Brown                      Wixom  MI             664   43      265          49:14     12:19/M
      22    Jason Ryska                       Milford  MI           551   43      280          55:15     13:49/M


Female 45 to 49
                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Laura Walston                     Highland  MI          500   48       66          32:03      8:01/M
       2    Lisa Singer                       Nashville  TN         438   46       82          33:30      8:23/M
       3    Lori Lynn Short                   Grand Blanc  MI       623   47       95          34:11      8:33/M
       4    Lori Verbrugge                    Milford  MI           488   48      147          37:28      9:22/M
       5    Denise Costanzo                   Milford  MI           100   49      168          38:45      9:41/M
       6    Dawn Carreri                      Milford  MI            78   49      228          43:08     10:47/M
       7    Patricia Fuller                   Rochester  MI         154   45      256          47:22     11:51/M
       8    Heidi Johnson                     Commerce Twp.  MI     232   48      284          57:18     14:20/M
       9    Melanie Lawrence                  Commerce Twp.  MI     304   48      288          59:20     14:50/M


Male 45 to 49
                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Rob Basydlo                       Highland  MI           25   47       13          26:01      6:30/M
       2    Greg Janicki                      West Bloomfield  MI   617   49       16          26:23      6:36/M
       3    Joe Singer                        Nashville  TN         437   45       25          28:32      7:08/M
       4    Jeff Olvin                        Canton  GA            388   47       31          29:13      7:18/M
       5    Scott Craig                       Northville  MI        102   48       36          29:45      7:26/M
       6    Tim Josephs                       St Clair Shores  MI   247   47       38          29:58      7:30/M
       7    Eric Barrett                      Milford  MI            24   49       47          30:40      7:40/M
       8    Brad Rolfe                        Commerce Twp  MI      584   48       48          30:44      7:41/M
       9    Tim Lobodzinski                   Highland  MI          589   45       60          31:39      7:55/M
      10    Gerry Perrett                     Highland  MI          560   45       69          32:12      8:03/M
      11    Michael Morris                    Milford  MI           379   49      114          35:22      8:51/M
      12    Jeff Emrich                       White Lake  MI        139   45      133          36:22      9:06/M
      13    Paul Carrannanto                  Milford  MI            76   45      135          36:29      9:07/M
      14    Michael Kozel                     Milford  MI           284   45      137          36:35      9:09/M
      15    Bill Thornton                     Commerce Twp.  MI     464   48      142          36:58      9:15/M
      16    Everett Ceatemwall                Flint  MI             610   46      145          37:21      9:20/M
      17    Pat Walston                                             502   48      154          37:49      9:27/M
      18    Patrick Tierney                   Highland  MI          602   48      205          41:40     10:25/M
      19    Scott Leonard                     Milford  MI           309   48      217          42:23     10:36/M
      20    Jeffrey Sterns                    Commerce Twp.  MI     451   48      227          43:08     10:47/M
      21    Edward Dietz                      Commerce Twp.  MI     121   48      257          47:27     11:52/M


Female 50 to 54
                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Karen Tremaine                    Stormville  NY        481   54       91          34:00      8:30/M
       2    Vicki Wood                        White Lake  MI        604   51       96          34:14      8:34/M
       3    Wanda Yenkel                      Commerce Twp.  MI     540   52      194          40:50     10:13/M
       4    Karen Cyrowski                    Milford  MI           109   50      239          44:19     11:05/M
       5    Laura Vogel                       White Lake  MI        595   50      261          48:49     12:12/M
       6    Kate Cleveland                    Milford  MI            86   54      275          50:34     12:39/M


Male 50 to 54
                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Terry Navarre                     Trenton  MI           382   53       44          30:27      7:37/M
       2    Chris Wargo                       Novi  MI              504   53       55          31:07      7:47/M
       3    Steven Dollaway                   Milford  MI           127   54       62          31:54      7:59/M
       4    Alan Fyffe                        Commerce Twp  MI      611   51       93          34:06      8:32/M
       5    Dennis Karn                       Swartz Creek  MI      259   53       94          34:10      8:33/M
       6    Domingo Valdez                    Temperance  MI        487   54      104          34:38      8:40/M
       7    Bruce Aittama                     Highland  MI           11   54      107          34:50      8:43/M
       8    Larry O'Sullivan                  Ypsilanti  MI         661   50      109          34:59      8:45/M
       9    Chris Fowler                      Commerce Twp.  MI     152   50      119          35:41      8:55/M
      10    Jim Zittel                        Waterford  MI         649   50      123          35:52      8:58/M
      11    David Anderson                    Ypsilanti  MI          16   52      143          37:06      9:17/M
      12    Doug McMunn                       Milford  MI           359   52      144          37:11      9:18/M
      13    Rob Buti                          Plymouth  MI          614   50      150          37:44      9:26/M
      14    Jim Nordin                        Highland  MI          384   54      160          38:10      9:33/M
      15    David Ulrich                      Grand Blanc  MI       622   51      177          39:46      9:57/M
      16    James Scott                       South Lyon  MI        422   54      196          40:56     10:14/M
      17    Robert J Kersten                  White Lake  MI        269   50      216          42:14     10:34/M
      18    Julian Wargo                      Novi  MI              505   54      269          49:21     12:20/M


Female 55 to 59
                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Wanda Haudlin                     Flushing  MI          630   56       58          31:36      7:54/M
       2    Mary Jane Wrobel                  Lake Orion  MI        536   55       83          33:36      8:24/M
       3    Chris Johnson                     White Lake  MI        230   56      162          38:26      9:37/M
       4    Vicki Dolliver                    Linden  MI            128   57      195          40:53     10:13/M
       5    Jane Geen                         Highland  MI          162   56      208          41:44     10:26/M
       6    Connie Nunham                     Howell  MI            385   56      215          42:14     10:34/M
       7    Bonnie Laesser-Green              Milford  MI           293   57      271          49:26     12:22/M


Male 55 to 59
                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Lou De Marco                      Arlington Heights     613   56       80          33:22      8:21/M
       2    Tony Handlin                      Flushing  MI          631   57       84          33:38      8:25/M
       3    Tim Twiss                                               650   56      106          34:48      8:42/M
       4    Joe Evans                         Ypsilanti  MI         612   59      153          37:47      9:27/M
       5    Dave Wrobel                       Lake Orion  MI        535   57      167          38:38      9:40/M
       6    Kevin Johnston                    Milford  MI           556   56      178          39:49      9:57/M
       7    Bruce Berndt                      Farmington Hills  M   646   55      179          39:50      9:58/M
       8    Rick Franczak                     Commerce Twp  MI      594   56      224          42:57     10:44/M
       9    Michael Martin                    Hudson  NH            557   55      225          43:00     10:45/M
      10    Nathan Eriksen                    Highland  MI          144   56      231          43:43     10:56/M
      11    John Wenzel                       Lapeer  MI            512   59      263          49:00     12:15/M


Female 60 to 64
                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Maggy Zidar                       Pontiac  MI           547   63      155          37:50      9:28/M
       2    Sandra Freeman                    Highland  MI          153   62      243          44:41     11:10/M


Male 60 to 64
                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Myron Sedman                      Beverly Hills  MI     423   63       78          33:10      8:18/M
       2    Leonard Constantine               Chesterfield Twp  M    99   60      159          38:05      9:31/M
       3    Keith Andrews                     Commerce Twp.  MI      21   61      189          40:32     10:08/M
       4    Myles Davis                       Milford  MI           572   63      229          43:23     10:51/M
       5    Reggie Cleveland                  Milford  MI           555   62      274          50:33     12:38/M


Female 65 to 69
                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Joan Wascha                       Burton  MI            507   69      244          44:53     11:13/M
       2    Jane Matthews                     Grand Blanc  MI       341   68      272          50:23     12:36/M


Male 65 to 69
                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Mark Cryderman                    Milford  MI           107   67       41          30:21      7:35/M
       2    Ed King                           Whitmore Lake  MI     273   65      115          35:33      8:53/M


Male 70 & up
                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Doug Goodhue                      Milford  MI           656   71       17          26:35      6:39/M
       2    Tom Wascha                        Burton  MI            508   70       99          34:21      8:35/M
       3    Gerry St. Germain                 Windsor  MI           446   70      277          50:41     12:40/M



Gobbler Gallop! 1 Mile

1 Mile

Overall Finish List

November 30, 2013

Results Provided by Everal Race Management  
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
      1    Charlie Davidson                  Milford  MI           112    14   M       1 Top Fin                6:04      6:04/M
      2    Stephen Baluch                    Farmington  MI        593    30   M       2 Top Fin                6:29      6:29/M
      3    Dakota Giles                      Highland  MI          163    14   M       3 Top Fin                6:36      6:36/M
      4    Reese Lanfear                     Holly  MI             296    14   F       1 Top Fin                6:40      6:40/M
      5    Matthew Guscar                    Milford Twp.  MI      178    13   M       1  0-99                  6:44      6:44/M
      6    Dominique Zigo                    White Lake  MI        548    17   F       2 Top Fin                6:45      6:45/M
      7    Andrea Brucetti                   Commerce Twp  MI      625    11   M       2  0-99                  6:45      6:45/M
      8    Maria Walston                     Highland  MI          501    15   F       3 Top Fin                6:48      6:48/M
      9    Sam Lochkos                       Commerce Twp.  MI     318    11   M       3  0-99                  6:51      6:51/M
     10    Reghan Lanfear                    Holly  MI             297    12   F       1  0-99                  6:54      6:54/M
     11    Kellen Caldwell                   Milford  MI            66    10   M       4  0-99                  7:20      7:20/M
     12    Molly Libby                       White Lake  MI        310    10   F       2  0-99                  7:20      7:20/M
     13    Max Brow                          Milford  MI            50    13   M       5  0-99                  7:22      7:22/M
     14    Zach Russell                      Milford  MI           405    13   M       6  0-99                  7:26      7:26/M
     15    Sophia Zalupski                   Commerce Twp.  MI     546    13   F       3  0-99                  7:28      7:28/M
     16    Bryn Dubin                        Commerce Twp.  MI     129     9   F       4  0-99                  7:30      7:30/M
     17    Dana Haney                                              189    14   F       5  0-99                  7:40      7:40/M
     18    Jack Lobodzinski                  Highland  MI          590    10   M       7  0-99                  7:43      7:43/M
     19    Grant Stec                        Milford  MI           449     8   M       8  0-99                  7:45      7:45/M
     20    Evan Ternes                       Milford  MI           461     8   M       9  0-99                  7:47      7:47/M
     21    Illya Glover                      Livonia  MI           168    12   M      10  0-99                  7:47      7:47/M
     22    Riley Lanfear                     Holly  MI             298    15   F       6  0-99                  7:48      7:48/M
     23    Ryan Ternes                       Milford  MI           463     7   M      11  0-99                  7:51      7:51/M
     24    Cristland Brucetti                Commerce Twp  MI      627    9    M      12  0-99                  7:55      7:55/M
     25    Austin Spring                     White Lake  MI        444    11   M      13  0-99                  7:59      7:59/M
     26    Katelyn Guscar                    Milford Twp.  MI      177    10   F       7  0-99                  8:04      8:04/M
     27    Lillee Gustafson                  Highland  MI          180    10   F       8  0-99                  8:05      8:05/M
     28    Connor Mattson                    Highland  MI          342    21   M      14  0-99                  8:06      8:06/M
     29    Aiden Verhey                      Commerce Twp.  MI     489     8   M      15  0-99                  8:06      8:06/M
     30    Matt Verhey                       Commerce Twp.  MI     490    39   M      16  0-99                  8:06      8:06/M
     31    Ryan Wagner                       Milford  MI           567    11   M      17  0-99                  8:10      8:10/M
     32    Katelyn Spring                    White Lake  MI        445    14   F       9  0-99                  8:11      8:11/M
     33    Henry Seymour                     Milford  MI           426    10   M      18  0-99                  8:16      8:16/M
     34    Jack Kozel                        Milford  MI           283     9   M      19  0-99                  8:16      8:16/M
     35    Carson Adcock                     Milford  MI             6     7   M      20  0-99                  8:17      8:17/M
     36    Beau Krawczyk                     Commerce Twp.  MI     290     9   M      21  0-99                  8:19      8:19/M
     37    Aaron Dexter                      Milford  MI           117    11   M      22  0-99                  8:20      8:20/M
     38    Nastyia Glover                    Livonia  MI           170    14   F      10  0-99                  8:22      8:22/M
     39    Billy Davidson                    Milford  MI           111    11   M      23  0-99                  8:22      8:22/M
     40    Kyle Cleasby                      Commerce Twp.  MI      84    12   M      24  0-99                  8:23      8:23/M
     41    Emma Collison                     Milford  MI            96    10   F      11  0-99                  8:25      8:25/M
     42    Lori Lynn Short                   Grand Blanc  MI       623    47   F      12  0-99                  8:26      8:26/M
     43    Quintin Schimetz                  Milford  MI           417    11   M      25  0-99                  8:30      8:30/M
     44    Mary Jane Hellem                  Highland  MI          198    10   F      13  0-99                  8:31      8:31/M
     45    Bryce Cleasby                     Commerce Twp.  MI      83     8   M      26  0-99                  8:32      8:32/M
     46    India Kenhard                     Milford  MI           261    12   F      14  0-99                  8:32      8:32/M
     47    Molly Weisberg                    Milford  MI           511     9   F      15  0-99                  8:32      8:32/M
     48    Lauren Carrannanto                Milford  MI            74    12   F      16  0-99                  8:33      8:33/M
     49    Sarah Gladding                    Clarkston  MI         166    12   F      17  0-99                  8:37      8:37/M
     50    Lilliana Litner                   Milford  MI           316    10   F      18  0-99                  8:43      8:43/M
     51    Danny Crawford                    Milford  MI           103    24   M      27  0-99                  8:44      8:44/M
     52    Timmy Person                      Milford  MI           607    10   M      28  0-99                  8:49      8:49/M
     53    Danielle Zalupski                 Commerce Twp.  MI     544    10   F      19  0-99                  8:50      8:50/M
     54    Marissa Wagner                    Milford  MI           566    8    F      20  0-99                  8:50      8:50/M
     55    Sydney Sailor                     Commerce Twp.  MI     410    11   F      21  0-99                  8:56      8:56/M
     56    Lena Cashin                       Milford  MI            80    10   F      22  0-99                  8:59      8:59/M
     57    Madison Cole                      Commerce Twp.  MI      92    11   F      23  0-99                  9:01      9:01/M
     58    Nikki Wattles                                           509    17   F      24  0-99                  9:01      9:01/M
     59    Amanda Berci                                             33    16   F      25  0-99                  9:02      9:02/M
     60    Catherine Marion                                        328    17   F      26  0-99                  9:04      9:04/M
     61    Alana Weyer                                             514    16   F      27  0-99                  9:05      9:05/M
     62    Kari Jurewicz                                           248    17   F      28  0-99                  9:06      9:06/M
     63    Alexandra Herndon                 Milford  MI           618    10   F      29  0-99                  9:09      9:09/M
     64    Jim Pakkala                       Milford  MI           390    40   M      29  0-99                  9:09      9:09/M
     65    Cayla Stec                        Milford  MI           448    10   F      30  0-99                  9:10      9:10/M
     66    Garrison Stehr                    Highland  MI          450     9   M      30  0-99                  9:11      9:11/M
     67    Greg Russell                      Milford  MI           404    14   M      31  0-99                  9:13      9:13/M
     68    Isabelle Krause                   Commerce Twp.  MI     285     7   F      31  0-99                  9:18      9:18/M
     69    Jillian Weisberg                  Milford  MI           510    11   F      32  0-99                  9:18      9:18/M
     70    Karl Krause                       Commerce Twp.  MI     288    44   M      32  0-99                  9:19      9:19/M
     71    David Ulrich                      Grand Blanc  MI       622    51   M      33  0-99                  9:19      9:19/M
     72    Brady Collison                    Milford  MI            95     8   M      34  0-99                  9:21      9:21/M
     73    Quaid Schimetz                    Milford  MI           416     8   M      35  0-99                  9:24      9:24/M
     74    Sawyer Shorrock                   Highland  MI          430     6   M      36  0-99                  9:26      9:26/M
     75    Nick Kotsonas                     Highland  MI          280    12   M      37  0-99                  9:27      9:27/M
     76    Aaron Unknown                     White Lake  MI        633    11   M      38  0-99                  9:33      9:33/M
     77    Emma Foster                       Milford  MI           150    11   F      33  0-99                  9:34      9:34/M
     78    Samuel Clymer                     Commerce Twp.  MI      89    10   M      39  0-99                  9:35      9:35/M
     79    Cody Beck                         Highland  MI           27    21   M      40  0-99                  9:36      9:36/M
     80    Mike Kotsonas                     Highland  MI          628    42   M      41  0-99                  9:38      9:38/M
     81    Cooper Martin                     South Lyon  MI        333    10   M      42  0-99                  9:39      9:39/M
     82    Brad Martin                       South Lyon  MI        331    45   M      43  0-99                  9:40      9:40/M
     83    Pj Wyman                          Livonia  MI           537    32   M      44  0-99                  9:43      9:43/M
     84    Jake Finzel                       Commerce Twp.  MI     148    11   M      45  0-99                  9:45      9:45/M
     85    Emanuele Brucetti                 Commerce Twp  MI      626    44   M      46  0-99                  9:46      9:46/M
     86    Katie Bower                       Highland  MI           42    20   F      34  0-99                  9:47      9:47/M
     87    Haleigh McCrum                    Highland  MI          346    12   F      35  0-99                  9:48      9:48/M
     88    Tenley Worrell                    Milford  MI           525    11   F      36  0-99                  9:49      9:49/M
     89    Leonard Constantine               Chesterfield Twp  M    98    60   M      47  0-99                  9:54      9:54/M
     90    Rachel Crawford                   Milford  MI           105    21   F      37  0-99                  9:55      9:55/M
     91    James Broyles                     Milford  MI            53    41   M      48  0-99                  9:56      9:56/M
     92    Cullen Broyles                    Milford  MI            52     6   M      49  0-99                  9:56      9:56/M
     93    Kelley Kettenbeil                 Milford  MI           271    45   F      38  0-99                  9:57      9:57/M
     94    Ian Kettenbeil                    Milford  MI           270     9   M      50  0-99                  9:57      9:57/M
     95    Lena Tiedeman                                           471    16   F      39  0-99                  9:58      9:58/M
     96    Hunter Sword                      Milford  MI           456    10   M      51  0-99                  9:58      9:58/M
     97    Jessica Erickson                                        140    16   F      40  0-99                  9:58      9:58/M
     98    Kara Johnston                     Highland  MI          243    34   F      41  0-99                 10:00     10:00/M
     99    Kaden Johnston                    Highland  MI          242     6   M      52  0-99                 10:00     10:00/M
    100    Rylie Kennedy                     Milford  MI           574    10   F      42  0-99                 10:03     10:03/M

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    101    Brayden Adcock                    Milford  MI             5     5   M      53  0-99                 10:03     10:03/M
    102    Wendy Adcock                      Milford  MI             7    36   F      43  0-99                 10:03     10:03/M
    103    Sonja Glover                      Livonia  MI           172    39   F      44  0-99                 10:05     10:05/M
    104    Patrick Meagher                   Milford  MI           365    13   M      54  0-99                 10:07     10:07/M
    105    David Meagher                     Milford  MI           363    10   M      55  0-99                 10:07     10:07/M
    106    Christine Hoppe                   Milford  MI           215    42   F      45  0-99                 10:08     10:08/M
    107    Ryan Carrannanto                  Milford  MI            77     7   M      56  0-99                 10:09     10:09/M
    108    Griffin Hudechek                  Highland  MI          219     6   M      57  0-99                 10:09     10:09/M
    109    Ginni Kotsonas                    Highland  MI          279    47   F      46  0-99                 10:09     10:09/M
    110    Duane Johnson                     Highland  MI          231     7   M      58  0-99                 10:09     10:09/M
    111    Alex Johnston                     South Lyon  MI        239     9   M      59  0-99                 10:10     10:10/M
    112    Tyler Auten                       West Bloomfield  MI   643    7    M      60  0-99                 10:12     10:12/M
    113    Ian Waldman                       Milford  MI           495     5   M      61  0-99                 10:12     10:12/M
    114    Jake Verran                       South Lyon  MI        578    9    M      62  0-99                 10:13     10:13/M
    115    Kirsten Kelly                                           260    24   F      47  0-99                 10:15     10:15/M
    116    Tina Collison                     Milford  MI            97    40   F      48  0-99                 10:16     10:16/M
    117    Michael Head                      Commerce Twp  MI      193    44   M      63  0-99                 10:19     10:19/M
    118    Alexis Fosmer                                           149    14   F      49  0-99                 10:19     10:19/M
    119    Aaron Blakemore                   Milford  MI            36    35   M      64  0-99                 10:20     10:20/M
    120    Alexander Blakemore               Milford  MI            37     6   M      65  0-99                 10:21     10:21/M
    121    Elizabeth Herdon                  Milford  MI           619    12   F      50  0-99                 10:23     10:23/M
    122    Dawson Innis                      Milford  MI           222    13   M      66  0-99                 10:28     10:28/M
    123    Andrew Slalnick                                         658    0    M      67  0-99                 10:31     10:31/M
    124    Luke Jackson                      Wixom  MI             224     5   M      68  0-99                 10:31     10:31/M
    125    Samantha Jackson                  Wixom  MI             226     8   F      51  0-99                 10:31     10:31/M
    126    Gaetano Diponio                   Milford  MI           124     6   M      69  0-99                 10:35     10:35/M
    127    Gabe Wright                       White Lake  MI        531     5   M      70  0-99                 10:35     10:35/M
    128    Philip Virta                      Milford  MI           492    41   M      71  0-99                 10:37     10:37/M
    129    Lisa Diponio                      Milford  MI           125    33   F      52  0-99                 10:37     10:37/M
    130    Adam Virta                        Milford  MI           491    10   M      72  0-99                 10:38     10:38/M
    131    Jim Zittel                        Waterford  MI         649    50   M      73  0-99                 10:38     10:38/M
    132    Nate Lieberman                    Bloomfield  MI        314     6   M      74  0-99                 10:39     10:39/M
    133    Abigail Auten                     West Bloomfield  MI   641    9    F      53  0-99                 10:39     10:39/M
    134    David Lieberman                   Bloomfield  MI        312    37   M      75  0-99                 10:39     10:39/M
    135    Dana Wagner                       Milford  MI           564    43   F      54  0-99                 10:39     10:39/M
    136    Mason Brow                        Milford  MI            49     8   M      76  0-99                 10:42     10:42/M
    137    Andy Johnston                     South Lyon  MI        240    10   M      77  0-99                 10:42     10:42/M
    138    Ava Hellem                        Highland  MI          196     7   F      55  0-99                 10:43     10:43/M
    139    Margo Hellem                      Highland  MI          197    41   F      56  0-99                 10:43     10:43/M
    140    Jake Lanham                       Commerce Twp.  MI     300     9   M      78  0-99                 10:44     10:44/M
    141    Amy Lieberman                     Bloomfield  MI        311    33   F      57  0-99                 10:50     10:50/M
    142    Dylan Verran                      South Lyon  MI        580    8    M      79  0-99                 10:53     10:53/M
    143    Will Lanham                       Commerce Twp.  MI     302     6   M      80  0-99                 10:54     10:54/M
    144    Cooper Auten                      West Bloomfield  MI   642    5    M      81  0-99                 10:55     10:55/M
    145    Jack Caldwell                     Milford  MI            65     7   M      82  0-99                 10:56     10:56/M
    146    Bill Meagher                      Milford  MI           362    44   M      83  0-99                 10:57     10:57/M
    147    Jeanne Kivi                       Milford  MI           274    42   F      58  0-99                 11:00     11:00/M
    148    Jill Lanham                       Commerce Twp.  MI     301    39   F      59  0-99                 11:04     11:04/M
    149    Blake Gatesman                    Highland  MI          158     6   M      84  0-99                 11:05     11:05/M
    150    Mark Gatesman                     Highland  MI          160    50   M      85  0-99                 11:06     11:06/M
    151    Lola Kaleto                       White Lake  MI        249     7   F      60  0-99                 11:12     11:12/M
    152    Rebekah Wiles                     White Lake  MI        518    40   F      61  0-99                 11:12     11:12/M
    153    Lauren Wiles                      White Lake  MI        517     8   F      62  0-99                 11:13     11:13/M
    154    Lily Gatesman                     Highland  MI          159     8   F      63  0-99                 11:16     11:16/M
    155    Bryn Johnson                      Highland  MI          229     8   F      64  0-99                 11:16     11:16/M
    156    Caryn Sailor                      Commerce Twp.  MI     408    10   F      65  0-99                 11:19     11:19/M
    157    Lucy Sailor                       Commerce Twp.  MI     409    52   F      66  0-99                 11:21     11:21/M
    158    Megan Hudechek                    Highland  MI          220    35   F      67  0-99                 11:24     11:24/M
    159    Kenny Fouty                       Waterford  MI         151     9   M      86  0-99                 11:30     11:30/M
    160    Asher Andrews                     Commerce Twp.  MI      17     5   M      87  0-99                 11:31     11:31/M
    161    Erin Andrews                      Commerce Twp.  MI      19    36   F      68  0-99                 11:31     11:31/M
    162    Avery Andrews                     Commerce Twp.  MI      18     8   F      69  0-99                 11:34     11:34/M
    163    Karen Mattson                     Highland  MI          343    48   F      70  0-99                 11:35     11:35/M
    164    Aidan Malik                       Highland  MI          323     7   M      88  0-99                 11:35     11:35/M
    165    Thomas Crawford                   Milford  MI           106    27   M      89  0-99                 11:38     11:38/M
    166    Xander Martin                     Milford  MI           597    8    M      90  0-99                 11:41     11:41/M
    167    Emily Dexter                      Milford  MI           118     9   F      71  0-99                 11:41     11:41/M
    168    Rachel Martin                     Milford  MI           596    9    F      72  0-99                 11:41     11:41/M
    169    Alexis Richards                   Deaborn  MI           624    40   F      73  0-99                 11:47     11:47/M
    170    Jason Abrams                      New Hudson  MI          4    35   M      91  0-99                 11:48     11:48/M
    171    Evan Abrams                       New Hudson  MI          3     6   M      92  0-99                 11:49     11:49/M
    172    Oksana Glover                     Livonia  MI           171    17   F      74  0-99                 11:49     11:49/M
    173    Larissa Glover                    Livonia  MI           169     6   F      75  0-99                 11:50     11:50/M
    174    Tyler Innis                       Milford  MI           549    10   M      93  0-99                 11:51     11:51/M
    175    Reina Troxell                     White Lake  MI        482    15   F      76  0-99                 11:52     11:52/M
    176    Michael Wagner                    Milford  MI           565    48   M      94  0-99                 11:53     11:53/M
    177    Kerri Malik                       Highland  MI          326    37   F      77  0-99                 11:54     11:54/M
    178    Sam White                         Highland  MI          640    15   F      78  0-99                 11:54     11:54/M
    179    Scott Thuernau                    Milford  MI           470    17   M      95  0-99                 11:55     11:55/M
    180    Morgan Timm                       Milford  MI           473     9   F      79  0-99                 11:56     11:56/M
    181    Ashley Thuernau                   Milford  MI           468    15   F      80  0-99                 11:56     11:56/M
    182    Mike Whell                        Livonia  MI           515    51   M      96  0-99                 12:01     12:01/M
    183    Erin Abrams                       New Hudson  MI          2    35   F      81  0-99                 12:03     12:03/M
    184    Drew Abrams                       New Hudson  MI          1     8   M      97  0-99                 12:04     12:04/M
    185    Joseph Hogan                      Commerce Twp.  MI     212    41   M      98  0-99                 12:05     12:05/M
    186    Belinda Hogan                     Commerce Twp.  MI     210    42   F      82  0-99                 12:05     12:05/M
    187    Nathan Hogan                      Commerce Twp.  MI     213     4   M      99  0-99                 12:05     12:05/M
    188    Brady Hogan                       Commerce Twp.  MI     211     8   M     100  0-99                 12:06     12:06/M
    189    Kim Shivak                        Milford  MI           429    43   F      83  0-99                 12:06     12:06/M
    190    Aurelie Martins                   Livonia  MI           337    29   F      84  0-99                 12:07     12:07/M
    191    Lauren Empie                      Milford  MI           137     9   F      85  0-99                 12:15     12:15/M
    192    Sarah Empie                       Milford  MI           138    37   F      86  0-99                 12:16     12:16/M
    193    Justin Tobiczyk                   Milford  MI           475    33   M     101  0-99                 12:23     12:23/M
    194    Riley Michalik                    Commerce Twp.  MI     371     6   F      87  0-99                 12:24     12:24/M
    195    Rocco Bruckman                    Commerce Twp.  MI      56     4   M     102  0-99                 12:24     12:24/M
    196    Brian Michalik                    Commerce Twp.  MI     370    49   M     103  0-99                 12:25     12:25/M
    197    Kathy Eriksen                     Highland  MI          143    53   F      88  0-99                 12:28     12:28/M
    198    Jenna Hoppe                       Milford  MI           217    10   F      89  0-99                 12:31     12:31/M
    199    Jeff Hoppe                        Milford  MI           216    43   M     104  0-99                 12:31     12:31/M
    200    Kelly Greaves                     Highland  MI          175    39   F      90  0-99                 12:34     12:34/M

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    201    Avery Schwartz                    Highland  MI          421     4   F      91  0-99                 12:34     12:34/M
    202    Nicholas Elpedes                  Milford  MI           136     9   M     105  0-99                 12:35     12:35/M
    203    Ryleigh Johnston                  Highland  MI          245     4   F      92  0-99                 12:38     12:38/M
    204    Mark Johnston                     Highland  MI          244    35   M     106  0-99                 12:38     12:38/M
    205    Heidi Wright                      White Lake  MI        533    41   F      93  0-99                 12:41     12:41/M
    206    Morgan Wright                     White Lake  MI        534     8   F      94  0-99                 12:41     12:41/M
    207    Tom Herrington                    Highland  MI          205    52   F      95  0-99                 12:46     12:46/M
    208    Julie Herrington                  Highland  MI          202    52   F      96  0-99                 12:46     12:46/M
    209    Connor Martin                     Zmbro Falls  MN       332    12   M     107  0-99                 12:48     12:48/M
    210    Jamie Karbel                      Commerce Twp.  MI     255    37   M     108  0-99                 12:50     12:50/M
    211    Madelyne Karbel                   Commerce Twp.  MI     257     5   F      97  0-99                 12:52     12:52/M
    212    Mason Kern                        Milford  MI           267     7   M     109  0-99                 12:53     12:53/M
    213    Jameson Kern                      Milford  MI           264     6   M     110  0-99                 12:54     12:54/M
    214    Justin Kern                       Milford  MI           265    37   M     111  0-99                 12:54     12:54/M
    215    Katie Cole                        Commerce Twp.  MI      90     8   F      98  0-99                 12:58     12:58/M
    216    Emily Earl                        Milford  MI           133     8   F      99  0-99                 12:59     12:59/M
    217    Amy Earl                          Milford  MI           132    38   F     100  0-99                 12:59     12:59/M
    218    Sandra Hamilton                   Milford  MI           188    46   F     101  0-99                 12:59     12:59/M
    219    Ethan Witkos                      Milford  MI           569    7    M     112  0-99                 12:59     12:59/M
    220    Grant Hamilton                    Milford  MI           185     7   M     113  0-99                 13:00     13:00/M
    221    Ryan Cleasby                      Commerce Twp.  MI      85    11   M     114  0-99                 13:03     13:03/M
    222    Bella Brock                       Milford  MI            47    10   F     102  0-99                 13:04     13:04/M
    223    Kiersten Tokarczyk                Milford  MI           480    10   F     103  0-99                 13:05     13:05/M
    224    Jaclyn Carrannanto                Milford  MI            73    10   F     104  0-99                 13:06     13:06/M
    225    John Ternes                       Milford  MI           462    38   M     115  0-99                 13:09     13:09/M
    226    Michelle Carrannanto              Milford  MI            75    41   F     105  0-99                 13:09     13:09/M
    227    Abigail Ternes                    Milford  MI           460     5   F     106  0-99                 13:09     13:09/M
    228    Rachel Hall                       West Bloomfield  MI   184    39   F     107  0-99                 13:10     13:10/M
    229    Emily Simmons                     New Hudson  MI        433     8   F     108  0-99                 13:11     13:11/M
    230    Lisa Simmons                      New Hudson  MI        434    32   F     109  0-99                 13:11     13:11/M
    231    Cameron Hall                      West Bloomfield  MI   183     7   M     116  0-99                 13:11     13:11/M
    232    Amy Lenz                          White Lake  MI        632    46   F     110  0-99                 13:11     13:11/M
    233    Aaron Scally                      White Lake  MI        412     6   M     117  0-99                 13:12     13:12/M
    234    Ayla Campbell                     Highland  MI           69     5   F     111  0-99                 13:13     13:13/M
    235    Riley McLaughlin                  Milford  MI           357     6   F     112  0-99                 13:16     13:16/M
    236    Jamie McLaughlin                  Milford  MI           355    38   F     113  0-99                 13:17     13:17/M
    237    Kylie Wilson                      Milford  MI           522     9   F     114  0-99                 13:18     13:18/M
    238    Paige Martin                      Zumbro Falls  MN      335     9   F     115  0-99                 13:23     13:23/M
    239    Joscelyn Martin                   Zumbro Falls  MN      334    42   F     116  0-99                 13:24     13:24/M
    240    Kate Tobiczyk                     Milford  MI           476    33   F     117  0-99                 13:26     13:26/M
    241    Ozzy Tobiczyk                     Milford  MI           477     4   M     118  0-99                 13:27     13:27/M
    242    Noah Worthington                  Hilliard  OH          528    10   M     119  0-99                 13:30     13:30/M
    243    Kim Witkos                        Milford  MI           571    37   F     118  0-99                 13:32     13:32/M
    244    Julia Witkos                      Milford  MI           570    5    F     119  0-99                 13:33     13:33/M
    245    Ann Timm                          Milford  MI           472    42   F     120  0-99                 13:54     13:54/M
    246    Ryan Timm                         Milford  MI           474     6   M     120  0-99                 13:55     13:55/M
    247    Anya Nyeste                       Wixom  MI             387     8   F     121  0-99                 13:56     13:56/M
    248    Joseph Meagher                    Milford  MI           364     8   M     121  0-99                 14:01     14:01/M
    249    Jennifer Kivi                     Milford  MI           275    43   F     122  0-99                 14:02     14:02/M
    250    Amber Innis                       Milford  MI           550    0    F     123  0-99                 14:02     14:02/M
    251    Lilly Simmons                     New Hudson  MI        436     3   F     124  0-99                 14:03     14:03/M
    252    Robert Simmons                    New Hudson  MI        435    34   M     122  0-99                 14:03     14:03/M
    253    Sophie Martins                    Livonia  MI           339    32   F     125  0-99                 14:04     14:04/M
    254    Avery Schodowski                  Milford  MI           419     6   F     126  0-99                 14:11     14:11/M
    255    Warner Bruckman                   Commerce Twp.  MI      58     5   M     123  0-99                 14:17     14:17/M
    256    Dave Bruckman                     Commerce Twp.  MI      55    38   M     124  0-99                 14:17     14:17/M
    257    Jerry Elpedes                     Milford  MI           134    43   M     125  0-99                 14:22     14:22/M
    258    Natalie Elpedes                   Milford  MI           135     7   F     127  0-99                 14:22     14:22/M
    259    Judy Robbins                      Commerce Twp  MI      554    54   F     128  0-99                 14:33     14:33/M
    260    Karen Smith                       Commerce Twp.  MI     442    60   F     129  0-99                 14:34     14:34/M
    261    Gibby James                       Commerce Twp.  MI     227     6   M     126  0-99                 14:44     14:44/M
    262    Edward Robeson                    Oregon  OH            403    57   M     127  0-99                 14:45     14:45/M
    263    Morgan Hamilton                   Milford  MI           187     3   F     130  0-99                 14:45     14:45/M
    264    John Hamilton                     Milford  MI           186    43   M     128  0-99                 14:46     14:46/M
    265    Kelly Verran                      South Lyon  MI        579    34   F     131  0-99                 14:51     14:51/M
    266    Beth Johnston                     South Lyon  MI        241    45   F     132  0-99                 14:51     14:51/M
    267    Cindy Arseno                      Fairport  NY           23    39   F     133  0-99                 14:58     14:58/M
    268    Madeleine Kalinowski              Milford  MI           252     3   F     134  0-99                 14:59     14:59/M
    269    Shawn Kalinowski                  Milford  MI           253    37   M     129  0-99                 14:59     14:59/M
    270    Darryl Johnson                    Rochester  NY         558    65   M     130  0-99                 15:00     15:00/M
    271    Diane Crawford                    Milford  MI           104    56   F     135  0-99                 15:12     15:12/M
    272    Gavin Tokarczyk                   Milford  MI           479     8   M     131  0-99                 15:17     15:17/M
    273    Margaret Bylica                   Milford  MI            63    58   F     136  0-99                 15:21     15:21/M
    274    Chelsea Worthington               Hilliard  OH          526    13   F     137  0-99                 15:27     15:27/M
    275    Jake Worthington                  Hilliard  OH          527     8   M     132  0-99                 15:28     15:28/M
    276    Travis Martin                     Zumbro Falls  MN      336    43   M     133  0-99                 15:28     15:28/M
    277    Christian Mathison                Milford  MI           653    7    M     134  0-99                 15:53     15:53/M
    278    Belle Felt                        Milford  MI           146     5   F     138  0-99                 16:05     16:05/M
    279    Brooke Mathison                   Commerce Twp  MI      655    10   F     139  0-99                 16:06     16:06/M
    280    Sue Thuernac                      Milford  MI           648    43   F     140  0-99                 16:25     16:25/M
    281    Kathryn Bylica-Perryman           Milford  MI            64    33   F     141  0-99                 16:43     16:43/M
    282    Perry Shaw                        Milford  MI           428    54   M     135  0-99                 16:53     16:53/M
    283    Diane Shaw                        Milford  MI           427    54   F     142  0-99                 16:53     16:53/M
    284    Chey Whitney                      Commerce Twp  MI      562    9    M     136  0-99                 17:00     17:00/M
    285    Chris Whitney                     Dewitt  MI            563    38   M     137  0-99                 17:00     17:00/M
    286    Blake Mathnison                   Milford  MI           652    8    F     143  0-99                 17:08     17:08/M
    287    Ethan Buckner                     Milford  MI            61     7   M     138  0-99                 17:23     17:23/M
    288    David Buckner                     Milford  MI            60    47   M     139  0-99                 17:36     17:36/M
    289    Morgan Scally                     White Lake  MI        415     4   F     144  0-99                 17:43     17:43/M
    290    Jessica Carmosino                 Milford  MI            71    31   F     145  0-99                 17:45     17:45/M
    291    Andrew Scally                     White Lake  MI        413    37   M     140  0-99                 17:45     17:45/M
    292    Sophie Carmosino                  Milford  MI            72     4   F     146  0-99                 17:47     17:47/M
    293    Sara Bruckman                     Commerce Twp.  MI      57    37   F     147  0-99                 17:54     17:54/M
    294    Cecilia Diponio                   Milford  MI           123     3   F     148  0-99                 18:12     18:12/M
    295    Linda Luoma                       Highland  MI          321    59   F     149  0-99                 18:18     18:18/M
    296    David Luoma                       Highland  MI          320    59   M     141  0-99                 18:18     18:18/M
    297    Kevin McKay                       Highland  MI          352    35   M     142  0-99                 18:37     18:37/M
    298    Kristen McKay                     Highland  MI          353    33   F     150  0-99                 18:38     18:38/M
    299    Jaime Felt                        Milford  MI           651    35   F     151  0-99                 18:41     18:41/M
    300    Melissa Kern                      Milford  MI           268    40   F     152  0-99                 18:51     18:51/M

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    301    Konnor Kern                       Milford  MI           266     3   M     143  0-99                 18:52     18:52/M
    302    Lindsey Coleman                   North Olmsted  OH      94    29   F     153  0-99                 19:48     19:48/M
    303    Alicia Yauch                      Milford  MI           538    28   F     154  0-99                 19:48     19:48/M
    304    Denise Pratt                      Milford  MI           600    59   F     155  0-99                 19:49     19:49/M
    305    Elizabeth Gault                   New Hudson  MI        161    61   F     156  0-99                 19:51     19:51/M
    306    Hugh Felt                         Milford  MI           147    46   M     144  0-99                 20:31     20:31/M
    307    Hannah Hobson                     Highland  MI          207     8   F     157  0-99                 21:16     21:16/M
    308    Steve Tunney                      Highland  MI          484    43   M     145  0-99                 21:17     21:17/M
    309    Jessica Hobson                    Highland  MI          208    36   F     158  0-99                 21:19     21:19/M
    310    Madalyn Hobson                    Highland  MI          209     8   F     159  0-99                 21:19     21:19/M
    311    Frank Zack                        Wixom  MI             541    68   M     146  0-99                 23:34     23:34/M
    312    Anthony Taylor                    Wixom  MI             457    14   M     147  0-99                 23:35     23:35/M
    313    Amanda Beckman                    Waterford  MI          28    28   F     160  0-99                 23:47     23:47/M
    314    Anna Bennett                      Waterford  MI          30    31   F     161  0-99                 23:47 

info@GobblerGallop.com © 2013 Gobbler Gallop
All rights reserved.