Gobbler Gallop Milford Michigan

 

Click here to register online for great discounts and to ensure your spot in this great event!

"Like" us onFacebook and follow all of the details leading up to and during our event!

Facebook

Click here to view our course map

  4 Mile Run

Female Overall Winners
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Jennifer Murray Milford MI 472 42 13 27:00 6:45/M
2 Melissa Broyles Milford MI 226 34 15 27:21 6:50/M
3 Krys Brish Milford MI 481 49 20 28:11 7:03/M
4 Andrea Caldwell Milford MI 229 36 22 28:45 7:11/M
5 Cassie Williams Caro MI 422 26 25 29:15 7:19/M
6 Debra Muller Milford MI 343 26 30 29:27 7:22/M
7 Sara Hipple Milford MI 287 35 32 29:34 7:24/M
8 Suzanne Eiss Milford MI 264 33 33 29:37 7:24/M
9 Rachel Loac White Lk MI 455 17 34 29:41 7:25/M
10 Kristy Burgess Dearbor MI 227 33 35 30:00 7:30/M

Male Overall Winners
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Mike Camilleri Howell MI 231 34 1 21:51 5:28/M
2 Adam Quinn Royal Oak MI 360 18 2 22:40 5:40/M
3 Mike Gustantino Harrisburg PA 277 32 3 23:19 5:50/M
4 Brett Navarre Trenton MI 345 15 4 24:42 6:11/M
5 Kyle Morrison Highland MI 340 27 5 24:52 6:13/M
6 Connor Reynolds Wixom MI 369 18 6 24:54 6:14/M
7 Alex Williams Caro MI 421 28 7 24:56 6:14/M
8 Rob Basydlo Highland MI 212 46 8 25:35 6:24/M
9 Nathan Punches Highland MI 359 14 9 25:52 6:28/M
10 Greg Jones Milford MI 296 21 10 25:53 6:28/M

Female Masters Winners
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Kristine Zalupski Commerce Twp MI 429 41 45 31:09 7:47/M
2 Amanda Rehm Commerce Township 365 41 52 31:53 7:58/M
3 Kelly Cassidy Fort Lauderdale FL 458 44 65 32:42 8:11/M
4 Teresa Martin Freeland MI 324 53 74 33:26 8:22/M
5 Maggy Zidar Pontiac MI 430 62 80 33:45 8:26/M
6 Kathleen Reuter Cmmerce MI 368 41 83 33:51 8:28/M
7 Denise Dashner Temperance MI 254 42 85 33:58 8:30/M
8 Tina Wilson Milford MI 425 42 90 34:14 8:34/M
9 Stephanie Marianos Milford MI 322 44 95 34:30 8:38/M
10 Mary Jane Wrobel Lake Orion MI 427 54 100 35:01 8:45/M

Male Masters Winners
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 George Sveda Farmington Hills M 451 51 17 27:45 6:56/M
2 Joshua Donnelly Jackson MI 258 41 19 27:56 6:59/M
3 Bob Offman New Boston MI 443 50 27 29:23 7:21/M
4 Gary Cummis Auburn Hills MI 251 61 28 29:25 7:21/M
5 Michael Sadowski Highland MI 383 41 37 30:09 7:32/M
6 Steven Dollaway Milford MI 257 53 38 30:40 7:40/M
7 Richard Edwards Annapolis MD 263 46 39 30:46 7:42/M
8 Christopher Herman The Woodlands TX 284 43 43 30:56 7:44/M
9 Terry Navarre Trenton MI 347 52 47 31:12 7:48/M
10 Eric Barrett Milford MI 210 48 54 32:03 8:01/M

Female 0-99
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Kirsten Bronson South Lyon MI 462 16 40 30:48 7:42/M
2 Cassidy Basydlo Highland MI 211 15 51 31:51 7:58/M
3 Kaci Navarre Trenton MI 346 23 60 32:24 8:06/M
4 Michelle Hehr Chelsea MI 459 25 63 32:36 8:09/M
5 Alissa Raven New Hudson MI 364 37 67 32:44 8:11/M
6 Angela Carlson Brighton MI 233 20 72 33:02 8:16/M
7 Lindsey Mahlmeister Brighton MI 318 28 77 33:38 8:25/M
8 Elizabeth Matovski South Lyon MI 327 17 81 33:45 8:26/M
9 Erin Ledger Chicago IL 310 28 86 34:01 8:30/M
10 Danielle Liebowitz Los Angeles CA 468 27 89 34:13 8:33/M
11 Stephanie Chwalek Fenton MI 237 33 91 34:20 8:35/M
12 Lauren Sperling Winter Park FL 469 30 92 34:22 8:36/M
13 Kelly Seebaldt Highland MI 457 34 94 34:26 8:37/M
14 Clara Reini Clarkston MI 444 20 97 34:44 8:41/M
15 Jennifer Allen Walled Lake MI 485 28 101 35:03 8:46/M
16 Shelly Przywara Milford MI 357 40 105 35:31 8:53/M
17 Irene Litner Milford MI 473 40 106 35:37 8:54/M
18 Michele Williams Commerce Twp MI 423 46 107 35:44 8:56/M
19 Wanda Weaver White Lake MI 418 53 108 35:45 8:56/M
20 Janice Jones Phoenix AZ 297 27 110 35:57 8:59/M
21 Sarah Iaquinto New Hudson MI 291 26 112 36:12 9:03/M
22 Carolyn Sadowski Highland MI 382 41 116 36:25 9:06/M
23 Michelle Baker Highland MI 208 37 117 36:25 9:06/M
24 Elizabeth Deutch South Lyon MI 436 33 118 36:26 9:07/M
25 Samantha Charlick White Lake MI 236 25 119 36:28 9:07/M
26 Lisa Beam Roseville MI 214 34 120 36:32 9:08/M
27 Kate Franchini Milford MI 438 25 121 36:34 9:09/M
28 Haley Rathwell Commerce Township 362 13 122 36:47 9:12/M
29 Lori Verbrugge Milford MI 406 47 124 36:51 9:13/M
30 Rhondi Lance Commerce Township 308 41 127 37:07 9:17/M
31 Emily Broman White Lake MI 433 10 128 37:16 9:19/M
32 Ellen Nitz Brighton MI 348 72 130 37:17 9:19/M
33 Hannah Aittama Commerce MI 201 19 133 37:33 9:23/M
34 Jacquelyn Giusti South Lyon MI 273 45 134 37:41 9:25/M
35 Kelsey Johnson White Lake MI 294 19 135 37:44 9:26/M
36 Tina Daniels Milford MI 253 41 137 38:02 9:31/M
37 Deanna Peariso Milford MI 350 45 139 38:20 9:35/M
38 Sandy Bailey Commerce Twp MI 456 37 141 38:26 9:37/M
39 Chris Johnson White Lake MI 292 55 143 38:37 9:39/M
40 Maryann Hardoin Wixom MI 440 51 144 38:51 9:43/M
41 Kerry Doyle Northville MI 260 44 145 38:54 9:44/M
42 Linda Demarco Rochester Hills MI 256 49 147 38:58 9:45/M
43 Melissa Heinzmann Pittsford NY 283 45 149 38:58 9:45/M
44 Jennifer Hunt Grand Rapids MI 289 35 150 38:59 9:45/M
45 Patricia Rathwell Commerce Township 363 47 152 39:00 9:45/M
46 Ava Kuhn Highland MI 307 9 153 39:05 9:46/M
47 Sydney Caddell Highand MI 228 9 155 39:06 9:47/M
48 Renee Calkins Milford MI 230 26 157 39:11 9:48/M
49 Brenda Punches Highland MI 358 39 159 39:28 9:52/M
50 Lauren Micallef Milford MI 335 19 161 39:30 9:53/M
51 Anna Shafto Commerce Township 461 39 162 39:50 9:58/M
52 Lura Gwin-Mueller Milford MI 278 47 163 39:50 9:58/M
53 Cynthia Seaman Highland MI 385 44 165 40:10 10:03/M
54 Katie Tenhuisen Commerce MI 401 26 166 40:25 10:06/M
55 Joan Beaupre Ann Arbor MI 216 34 167 40:35 10:09/M
56 Stacy Barney Commerce MI 209 42 168 40:36 10:09/M
57 Heidi Aittama-Kirchner Commerce MI 202 46 169 40:37 10:09/M
58 Buffy Spielbusch Clawson MI 450 37 170 40:41 10:10/M
59 Kendall Johnson White Lake MI 295 16 172 40:47 10:12/M
60 Mary Pat Chynoweth Highland MI 238 62 173 40:57 10:14/M
61 Linda Kapelanski Milford MI 298 54 174 41:02 10:16/M
62 Shelley Sullivan Howell MI 479 52 177 41:23 10:21/M
63 Julie Rickett Northville MI 372 55 179 41:44 10:26/M
64 Christina Goll West Bloomfield MI 275 27 180 41:53 10:28/M
65 Amelia Rinehart White Lake MI 374 11 181 41:55 10:29/M
66 Hailey Eriksen Highland MI 266 12 183 42:07 10:32/M
67 Melinda Robison Allendale MI 378 36 186 42:23 10:36/M
68 Nickole Smelis Fenton MI 391 31 187 42:27 10:37/M
69 Lindsay McClearen Brighton MI 330 29 188 42:34 10:39/M
70 Susan Collar Milford MI 240 45 189 42:54 10:44/M
71 Kristen Kocur Highland MI 303 46 190 43:04 10:46/M
72 Sarah Martin Milford MI 323 34 191 43:32 10:53/M
73 Lauren Gaines Plymouth MI 272 26 193 43:51 10:58/M
74 Christine Matovski South Lyon MI 326 45 194 43:55 10:59/M
75 Samantha Ail Hummelstown PA 460 25 195 43:56 10:59/M
76 Shannon Blankenship Westland MI 221 35 199 44:14 11:04/M
77 Maria Cornellier Novi MI 248 48 201 44:26 11:07/M
78 Madison Hurley Belleville MI 290 21 202 44:31 11:08/M
79 Kristin Conlin Grand Rapids MI 243 34 203 44:31 11:08/M
80 Jenna Conlin Bourbonnais IL 242 26 204 45:01 11:15/M
81 Kathleen Wargo Westland MI 413 29 205 45:15 11:19/M
82 Melissa Richards Milford MI 467 36 207 45:19 11:20/M
83 Stephanie Rife South Lyon MI 373 36 208 45:58 11:30/M
84 Kristine Kline Milford MI 301 42 209 46:17 11:34/M
85 Carol Mueller Milford MI 341 57 210 46:26 11:37/M
86 Shannon Percy White Lake MI 352 43 211 46:37 11:39/M
87 Diane Petronio Brighton MI 354 50 212 46:40 11:40/M
88 Cate Poleck Parma MI 355 31 213 46:41 11:40/M
89 Shawn Tyrrell South Lyon MI 403 48 214 46:44 11:41/M
90 Tammy Harper Holly MI 279 50 216 46:47 11:42/M
91 Shellie Herman The Woodlands TX 285 43 218 46:58 11:45/M
92 Kristen McKay Highland MI 333 32 219 47:02 11:46/M
93 Erin Smigrelski Sterling Hgts MI 393 21 220 47:42 11:56/M
94 Michelle Degaetano Addison IL 255 39 222 47:44 11:56/M
95 Jessica Carlson Brighton MI 234 25 224 48:10 12:03/M
96 Christine Cornellier Novi MI 247 19 225 48:57 12:14/M
97 Rebecca Stuber Holly MI 397 57 226 49:55 12:29/M
98 Joan Weisberg Milford MI 419 45 227 51:00 12:45/M
99 Madalina Schwanik Franklin MI 446 36 228 51:32 12:53/M
100 Kathleen Reiber Chesterfiel Twp MI 366 47 229 51:51 12:58/M
101 Terry Bond-Manville South Lyon MI 223 58 230 51:57 12:59/M
102 Annie Lovejoy Novi MI 314 47 231 51:57 12:59/M
103 Lori Bender White Lake MI 218 49 232 51:58 13:00/M
104 Lisa Bell Milford MI 464 46 233 52:59 13:15/M
105 Haley Linkous Wolverine Lake MI 442 18 235 53:31 13:23/M
106 Allie Caprara White Lake MI 232 19 237 53:31 13:23/M
107 Carrie Rinehart White Lake MI 375 40 238 54:04 13:31/M
108 Erika Warner South Lyon MI 414 40 239 54:05 13:31/M
109 Kelly Cunningham Waterford MI 252 41 242 57:37 14:24/M
110 Shannon Closey Commerce Twp MI 239 32 243 57:37 14:24/M
111 Linda Luoma Highland MI 315 58 244 58:43 14:41/M
112 Melinda Booth Rochester Hills MI 224 32 246 1:01:19 15:20/M
113 Jennifer McQuillan Milford MI 334 38 247 1:01:19 15:20/M
114 Meghan Vogel Chicago IL 409 33 248 1:01:24 15:21/M
115 Shannon Schmitt Belleville MI 384 58 249 1:01:24 15:21/M
116 Colleen McAskin Milford MI 328 51 252 1:02:06 15:32/M
117 Frances Smith Commerce MI 448 57 253 1:02:33 15:38/M
118 Erin Vogel Chicago IL 408 35 254 1:02:33 15:38/M

Male 0-99
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Craig Morrison Highland MI 339 27 11 25:54 6:29/M
2 Michael Guscar Milford MI 276 15 12 26:44 6:41/M
3 Collin Goan West Bloomfield MI 477 12 14 27:13 6:48/M
4 Joshua Simmons Wyandotte MI 390 18 16 27:42 6:56/M
5 Jason Priebe Novi MI 482 28 18 27:53 6:58/M
6 Seth White Canton MI 483 29 21 28:30 7:08/M
7 Jacob Broman White Lake MI 434 14 23 28:51 7:13/M
8 Ben Zalupski Commerce Twp MI 428 14 24 29:09 7:17/M
9 Seth Taboh Commerce MI 452 28 26 29:16 7:19/M
10 Josh Marianos Milford MI 321 14 29 29:27 7:22/M
11 Troy Weaver Waterford MI 417 29 31 29:30 7:23/M
12 Luke Richert Milford MI 371 12 36 30:09 7:32/M
13 Konsta Virtanen South Lyon MI 407 17 41 30:49 7:42/M
14 Mark Stema Zeeland MI 396 35 42 30:51 7:43/M
15 Kyle Giusti South Lyon MI 274 14 44 31:03 7:46/M
16 Sean Williams Ann Arbor MI 471 36 46 31:11 7:48/M
17 Carlos Calhoun West Bloomfield MI 475 13 48 31:23 7:51/M
18 Marc Howe Holly MI 454 32 49 31:24 7:51/M
19 Adam Smigrelski Sterling Hgts MI 392 19 50 31:33 7:53/M
20 Anthony Taylor Brownstown Township 400 38 53 31:54 7:59/M
21 Robert Frendewey Commerce MI 271 60 55 32:06 8:02/M
22 Caleb Marianos Milford MI 320 12 56 32:14 8:04/M
23 Kyle Tenhuisen Commerce MI 402 26 57 32:22 8:06/M
24 Kyle Harris Ypsilanti MI 280 27 58 32:23 8:06/M
25 James McClearen Brighton MI 329 33 59 32:24 8:06/M
26 Jason Warner Farmington MI 415 30 61 32:30 8:08/M
27 Kevin McMaster Loveland OH 486 36 62 32:35 8:09/M
28 Mark Van Netten South Lyon MI 405 60 64 32:38 8:10/M
29 Bruce Spielbusch Clawson MI 449 36 66 32:43 8:11/M
30 Kevin Kinane Commerce Township 300 41 68 32:49 8:12/M
31 Jeff Conway Dearborn MI 246 37 69 32:54 8:14/M
32 Doug Klingensmith Milford MI 478 46 70 33:01 8:15/M
33 Domingo Valadez Temperance MI 404 53 71 33:01 8:15/M
34 Bennie Romero Commerce MI 379 46 73 33:14 8:19/M
35 Lance Richert Milford MI 370 42 75 33:29 8:22/M
36 Nicolas Beaupre Chicago IL 217 28 76 33:36 8:24/M
37 Jerome Peariso Milford MI 351 48 78 33:43 8:26/M
38 Rich Williams Commerce Twp MI 424 64 79 33:44 8:26/M
39 Phillip Leja Northville MI 311 61 82 33:49 8:27/M
40 Brian Lovejoy White Lake MI 470 51 84 33:57 8:29/M
41 Jamy Krulikowski Farmington Hills M 305 39 87 34:05 8:31/M
42 Cristian Eriksen Highland MI 265 18 88 34:12 8:33/M
43 Andrew Shaw Milford MI 389 26 93 34:25 8:36/M
44 Justin Warner Milford MI 416 30 96 34:32 8:38/M
45 Daniel Robison Allendale MI 377 36 98 34:49 8:42/M
46 Donagh Cashin Milford MI 235 41 99 34:54 8:44/M
47 Maxwell Brow Milford MI 435 12 102 35:16 8:49/M
48 Bob Lanham Commerce Twp MI 309 37 103 35:17 8:49/M
49 Tom Cornellier Novi MI 250 49 104 35:24 8:51/M
50 Chris Fowler Commerce Township 465 49 109 35:49 8:57/M
51 Ken Kettenbeil Milford MI 299 43 111 36:05 9:01/M
52 Nick Bramson Rochester MI 225 22 113 36:18 9:05/M
53 Reid Eriksen Highland MI 268 20 114 36:19 9:05/M
54 Lee Mueller Milford MI 342 25 115 36:19 9:05/M
55 Sean McGinty Pinckney MI 332 41 123 36:49 9:12/M
56 Frank Johnson Saginaw MI 293 60 125 36:59 9:15/M
57 Joe Kocur Highland MI 302 48 126 37:05 9:16/M
58 Leonard Constantine Chesterfield MI 245 59 129 37:16 9:19/M
59 Kadin Bates Highland MI 213 9 131 37:24 9:21/M
60 Joshua Heffelbower Holly MI 281 24 132 37:31 9:23/M
61 Will Reini Clarkston MI 445 15 136 37:52 9:28/M
62 Scott Leonard Milford MI 313 47 138 38:08 9:32/M
63 Chris Utberg Commerce Township 476 55 140 38:24 9:36/M
64 Chris Baker Highland MI 207 37 142 38:32 9:38/M
65 Joe Minnella Macomb MI 336 46 146 38:54 9:44/M
66 Steven Deutch South Lyon MI 437 35 148 38:58 9:45/M
67 Mark Geisler Milford MI 439 35 151 39:00 9:45/M
68 Michael Powers White Lake MI 356 47 154 39:05 9:46/M
69 Eddie MacDougall Highland MI 317 9 156 39:08 9:47/M
70 Bill Kalin Commerce Township 484 32 158 39:17 9:49/M
71 David Russell Canton MI 381 21 160 39:29 9:52/M
72 Jared Bennett Shelby Township MI 219 26 164 39:58 10:00/M
73 Mark Krulikowski Washington DC 306 43 171 40:45 10:11/M
74 Michael Frederick Warren MI 270 44 175 41:07 10:17/M
75 Dave Petoskey Highland MI 353 42 176 41:17 10:19/M
76 Dave Wrobel Lake Orion MI 426 56 178 41:36 10:24/M
77 Anthony Mastrogiacomo Milford MI 325 42 182 42:01 10:30/M
78 Nathan Eriksen Highland MI 267 55 184 42:10 10:33/M
79 Greg Murphy 344 41 185 42:17 10:34/M
80 Eric Breman White Lake MI 474 41 192 43:48 10:57/M
81 David Lluoma Highland MI 480 58 196 44:00 11:00/M
82 Ryan Luoma Forest Park IL 316 30 197 44:04 11:01/M
83 Chip McDonald New Hudson MI 331 35 198 44:14 11:04/M
84 Matt Blankenship Westland MI 220 35 200 44:16 11:04/M
85 Sawyer Richards Milford MI 466 9 206 45:17 11:19/M
86 Maxwell Mitchell Milford MI 337 10 215 46:44 11:41/M
87 Philip Mitchell Howell MI 338 37 217 46:51 11:43/M
88 Tyler Ash E. Lansing MI 204 21 221 47:42 11:56/M
89 Ron Mann Highland MI 319 46 223 47:57 11:59/M
90 Scott Bell Milford MI 463 46 234 52:59 13:15/M
91 Sean Cornellier Novi MI 249 13 236 53:31 13:23/M
92 Jon Wierenga Walled Lake MI 420 39 240 54:46 13:42/M
93 Harold Swenson White Lake MI 398 70 241 57:26 14:22/M
94 Ren Farley Ann Arbor MI 269 74 245 58:56 14:44/M
95 Rick Conlin Pinckney MI 244 56 250 1:02:00 15:30/M
96 Chad Conlin Grand Rapids MI 241 33 251 1:02:00 15:30/M


1 Mile
Overall Finish List


Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Hunter Lukes Highland MI 691 14 M 1 Top Fin 6:47 6:47/M
2 Elliot Seymour Milford MI 792 13 M 2 Top Fin 6:58 6:58/M
3 Zachary Bridgewater Commerce MI 615 11 M 3 Top Fin 7:03 7:03/M
4 Dominique Zigo White Lake MI 798 16 F 1 Top Fin 7:05 7:05/M
5 Matthew Guscar Milford MI 650 12 M 1 0-99 7:07 7:07/M
6 Nicholas Kaszynski Kenmore NY 777 15 M 2 0-99 7:22 7:22/M
7 Nolan Rand Milford MI 712 11 M 3 0-99 7:30 7:30/M
8 Amanda Thiele Milford MI 89 10 F 2 Top Fin 7:35 7:35/M
9 Isabella Smith Milford MI 726 13 F 3 Top Fin 7:37 7:37/M
10 Derek Amolsch Milford MI 602 32 M 4 0-99 7:46 7:46/M
11 Collin Kinane Commerce Township 680 9 M 5 0-99 7:51 7:51/M
12 Brianna Hipple Milford MI 38 9 F 1 0-99 7:54 7:54/M
13 Patty Thiele Milford MI 737 43 F 2 0-99 7:58 7:58/M
14 Jett Edson Milford MI 137 8 M 6 0-99 8:04 8:04/M
15 Jagger Edson Milford MI 136 8 M 7 0-99 8:10 8:10/M
16 Kellen Caldwell Milford MI 10 9 M 8 0-99 8:12 8:12/M
17 Catherine Marion 802 16 F 3 0-99 8:13 8:13/M
18 Fletcher Smith Milford MI 80 8 M 9 0-99 8:14 8:14/M
19 Brooke Emerson Commerce MI 769 12 F 4 0-99 8:15 8:15/M
20 Jim Emerson Commerce MI 770 41 M 10 0-99 8:15 8:15/M
21 Clare Bridgewater Commerce MI 614 10 F 5 0-99 8:18 8:18/M
22 Emerson Hannah 817 15 F 6 0-99 8:24 8:24/M
23 Alana Weyer 804 15 F 7 0-99 8:25 8:25/M
24 Lena Tiedeman 805 15 F 8 0-99 8:28 8:28/M
25 Maxwell Brow Milford MI 763 12 M 11 0-99 8:29 8:29/M
26 Nikki Wattles 811 16 F 9 0-99 8:30 8:30/M
27 Katelyn Guscar Milford MI 34 19 F 10 0-99 8:30 8:30/M
28 Luke Tison Waterford MI 129 8 M 12 0-99 8:31 8:31/M
29 Cass Bruins 810 17 F 11 0-99 8:32 8:32/M
30 Amanda Lock 799 15 F 12 0-99 8:34 8:34/M
31 Trevor Hoppe Milford MI 774 11 M 13 0-99 8:36 8:36/M
32 Ava Rathwell Commerce Township 73 9 F 13 0-99 8:37 8:37/M
33 Amanda Berci 812 15 F 14 0-99 8:38 8:38/M
34 Rylee Lukes Highland MI 54 10 F 15 0-99 8:41 8:41/M
35 Austin Spring White Lake MI 82 10 M 14 0-99 8:51 8:51/M
36 Reagan Allen Milford MI 1 9 F 16 0-99 9:02 9:02/M
37 Nathan Rand Milford MI 71 10 M 15 0-99 9:04 9:04/M
38 Mike Allen Milford MI 601 43 M 16 0-99 9:05 9:05/M
39 Chris Kaszynski Kenmore NY 776 11 M 17 0-99 9:10 9:10/M
40 Jonathan Edwards Annapolis MD 634 10 M 18 0-99 9:12 9:12/M
41 Alivia Ray Milford MI 74 8 F 17 0-99 9:14 9:14/M
42 Brooke Tyrrell South Lyon MI 743 13 F 18 0-99 9:14 9:14/M
43 Marissa Wagner Milford MI 97 7 F 19 0-99 9:15 9:15/M
44 Luke Rinehart White Lake MI 716 7 M 19 0-99 9:16 9:16/M
45 Mark Rinehart White Lake MI 717 43 M 20 0-99 9:19 9:19/M
46 Evan Ternes Milford MI 87 7 M 21 0-99 9:21 9:21/M
47 Ryan Wagner Milford MI 98 10 M 22 0-99 9:26 9:26/M
48 Kyle Cleasby Commerce MI 17 11 M 23 0-99 9:27 9:27/M
49 Jeff Hoppe Milford MI 772 42 M 24 0-99 9:29 9:29/M
50 Garrison Stehr Highland MI 83 8 M 25 0-99 9:29 9:29/M
51 Molly Weisberg Milford MI 134 8 F 20 0-99 9:32 9:32/M
52 Billy Sternberg Miford MI 85 8 M 26 0-99 9:33 9:33/M
53 Bryce Cleasby Commerce MI 16 7 M 27 0-99 9:34 9:34/M
54 Jack McDonald Commerce Township 138 10 M 28 0-99 9:35 9:35/M
55 Erika Lawrence Chagrin Falls OH 832 15 F 21 0-99 9:35 9:35/M
56 Lillrana Litner Milford MI 132 9 F 22 0-99 9:39 9:39/M
57 Irene Litner Milford MI 820 40 F 23 0-99 9:40 9:40/M
58 Chris Whitney Commerce Twp MI 754 37 M 29 0-99 9:40 9:40/M
59 Chey Whitney Commerce Twp MI 101 8 M 30 0-99 9:41 9:41/M
60 Aiden Verhey Commerce Township 131 7 M 31 0-99 9:41 9:41/M
61 Matt Verhey Commerce Township 819 38 M 32 0-99 9:46 9:46/M
62 Lisa Tison Waterford MI 796 40 F 24 0-99 9:49 9:49/M
63 Che Hamm Waterford MI 653 10 M 33 0-99 9:50 9:50/M
64 Sarah Amolsch Milford MI 603 31 F 25 0-99 9:52 9:52/M
65 Madison McGinn White Lake MI 816 15 F 26 0-99 9:53 9:53/M
66 Benjamin Stajdl South Lyon MI 727 12 M 34 0-99 10:00 10:00/M
67 Lauren Carrannanto Milford MI 619 11 F 27 0-99 10:02 10:02/M
68 Dan Jones Milford MI 674 55 M 35 0-99 10:03 10:03/M
69 Kasey Spielbusch Clawson MI 793 10 F 28 0-99 10:04 10:04/M
70 Trevor Eiss Milford MI 21 7 M 36 0-99 10:05 10:05/M
71 Aaron Travers Farmington MI 741 33 M 37 0-99 10:06 10:06/M
72 Seth Marianos Milford MI 58 10 M 38 0-99 10:08 10:08/M
73 Hannah Jeffery Highland MI 838 15 F 29 0-99 10:11 10:11/M
74 Joanne Jones Milford MI 675 55 F 30 0-99 10:12 10:12/M
75 Leo Sheehan White Lake MI 78 8 M 39 0-99 10:12 10:12/M
76 Logan McLaughlin Milford MI 64 8 M 40 0-99 10:14 10:14/M
77 Andy McLaughlin Milford MI 701 38 M 41 0-99 10:14 10:14/M
78 Adriana Ball 808 15 F 31 0-99 10:15 10:15/M
79 Morgan Hewitt 807 15 F 32 0-99 10:15 10:15/M
80 Alyssa Younker Milford MI 110 9 F 33 0-99 10:16 10:16/M
81 Kenneth Younker Commerce Twp MI 759 42 M 42 0-99 10:17 10:17/M
82 Danny Sternberg Milford MI 86 7 M 43 0-99 10:19 10:19/M
83 Hunter Sword Milford MI 732 9 M 44 0-99 10:19 10:19/M
84 Roy Spielbusch Clawson MI 794 5 M 45 0-99 10:24 10:24/M
85 Drew Carlson White Lake MI 12 7 F 34 0-99 10:29 10:29/M
86 Kylie Wilson Milford MI 106 8 F 35 0-99 10:30 10:30/M
87 Demi Mc Mullen 803 15 F 36 0-99 10:31 10:31/M
88 Keely Benner 801 15 F 37 0-99 10:32 10:32/M
89 Paul Carrannanto Milford MI 621 44 M 46 0-99 10:37 10:37/M
90 Ryan Carrannanto Milford MI 622 6 M 47 0-99 10:38 10:38/M
91 Beau Krawczyk Commerce Twp MI 133 0 M 48 0-99 10:39 10:39/M
92 Samantha Stryker Ypsilanti MI 731 21 F 38 0-99 10:40 10:40/M
93 Ashley Mullins Milford MI 780 28 F 39 0-99 10:42 10:42/M
94 Brayden Mullins Milford MI 126 6 M 49 0-99 10:43 10:43/M
95 Colin Mullins Milford MI 781 28 M 50 0-99 10:43 10:43/M
96 Tj Tyrrell South Lyon MI 745 54 M 51 0-99 10:44 10:44/M
97 Ruby Adelaide Herman The Woodlands TX 657 9 F 40 0-99 10:44 10:44/M
98 Vanessa Hernandez Farmington Hills M 659 9 F 41 0-99 10:45 10:45/M
99 Henry Seymour Milford MI 127 9 M 52 0-99 10:45 10:45/M
100 Elan Robins White Lake MI 782 10 M 53 0-99 10:56 10:56/M

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
101 Erik Robins White Lake MI 783 40 M 54 0-99 10:56 10:56/M
102 Karen Biagioli White Lake MI 612 42 F 42 0-99 10:57 10:57/M
103 Patrick Kline Milford MI 46 9 M 55 0-99 10:58 10:58/M
104 John Kline Milford MI 683 41 M 56 0-99 10:58 10:58/M
105 Haleigh McCrum Highland MI 63 11 F 43 0-99 10:59 10:59/M
106 Katie Bower Highland MI 613 19 F 44 0-99 10:59 10:59/M
107 Patrick McMillen Milford MI 125 6 M 57 0-99 10:59 10:59/M
108 John Brady Milford MI 113 9 M 58 0-99 11:01 11:01/M
109 Sarah Kilroy Milford MI 679 25 F 45 0-99 11:01 11:01/M
110 Marti Kilroy Milford MI 678 51 F 46 0-99 11:02 11:02/M
111 Gaetano Di Ponio Milford MI 824 5 M 59 0-99 11:03 11:03/M
112 Lisa Di Ponio Milford MI 825 32 F 47 0-99 11:03 11:03/M
113 Deanna Carlson White Lake MI 618 11 F 48 0-99 11:03 11:03/M
114 Chase Barney Commerce MI 4 9 M 60 0-99 11:04 11:04/M
115 Griffin Hudechek Highland MI 663 5 M 61 0-99 11:06 11:06/M
116 Nicholas Kline Milford MI 45 7 M 62 0-99 11:19 11:19/M
117 Jack Caldwell Milford MI 9 6 M 63 0-99 11:20 11:20/M
118 Adam Virta Milford MI 95 9 M 64 0-99 11:21 11:21/M
119 Adam Barney Commerce MI 3 7 M 65 0-99 11:21 11:21/M
120 Craig Barney Commerce MI 605 37 M 66 0-99 11:23 11:23/M
121 Patrick Meagher Milford MI 703 12 M 67 0-99 11:24 11:24/M
122 Joe Meagher Milford MI 67 7 M 68 0-99 11:25 11:25/M
123 William Meagher Milford MI 704 43 M 69 0-99 11:25 11:25/M
124 Ceilann Tomalis Birmingham MI 833 43 F 49 0-99 11:27 11:27/M
125 Megan Hudechek Highland MI 664 34 F 50 0-99 11:27 11:27/M
126 Max Glover Highland MI 648 11 M 70 0-99 12:05 12:05/M
127 Emma Collison Milford MI 118 9 F 51 0-99 12:06 12:06/M
128 Emily Dexter Milford MI 121 8 F 52 0-99 12:06 12:06/M
129 Christina Schroeder Milford MI 787 33 F 53 0-99 12:07 12:07/M
130 Sallie Schroeder Milford MI 790 11 F 54 0-99 12:07 12:07/M
131 Jade Chynoweth Milford MI 766 12 F 55 0-99 12:08 12:08/M
132 Larry Mason White Lake MI 821 43 M 71 0-99 12:09 12:09/M
133 Cecilia Mason White Lake MI 135 10 F 56 0-99 12:10 12:10/M
134 Kara Johnston Highland MI 672 33 F 57 0-99 12:10 12:10/M
135 Kaden Johnston Highland MI 671 5 M 72 0-99 12:11 12:11/M
136 Nick Kotsonas Highland MI 685 11 M 73 0-99 12:13 12:13/M
137 Ginni Kotsonas Highland MI 684 46 F 58 0-99 12:15 12:15/M
138 Michelle McCoy Highland MI 697 38 F 59 0-99 12:16 12:16/M
139 Nora McCoy Highland MN 62 6 F 60 0-99 12:16 12:16/M
140 Rachel Barney Commerce MI 5 7 F 61 0-99 12:19 12:19/M
141 Ian Kettenbeil Milford MI 44 8 M 74 0-99 12:20 12:20/M
142 Kelley Kettenbeil Milford MI 677 44 F 62 0-99 12:21 12:21/M
143 Selma Edwards Annapolis MD 636 47 F 63 0-99 12:22 12:22/M
144 Ronaldo Edwards Annapolis MD 635 7 M 75 0-99 12:23 12:23/M
145 Amelia Edwards Annapolis MD 633 8 F 64 0-99 12:26 12:26/M
146 Sarah Spielbusch Clawson MI 795 9 F 65 0-99 12:27 12:27/M
147 Ally Carlson White Lake MI 11 9 F 66 0-99 12:28 12:28/M
148 Kaylynne Lagodzinski Highland MI 49 6 F 67 0-99 12:36 12:36/M
149 Tina Collison Milford MI 767 39 F 68 0-99 12:38 12:38/M
150 Brady Collison Milford MI 117 7 M 76 0-99 12:38 12:38/M
151 Sarah Rand Milford MI 72 7 F 69 0-99 12:46 12:46/M
152 Brian Rand Milford MI 710 45 M 77 0-99 12:47 12:47/M
153 Michael Head Commerce Twp MI 818 43 M 78 0-99 12:47 12:47/M
154 Kirstin Kelly 815 24 F 70 0-99 12:48 12:48/M
155 Dana Wagner Milford MI 748 42 F 71 0-99 12:48 12:48/M
156 Michael Wagner Milford MI 749 47 M 79 0-99 13:09 13:09/M
157 Dan Trakul Livonia MI 740 11 M 80 0-99 13:09 13:09/M
158 Michael Leitheim 809 34 M 81 0-99 13:10 13:10/M
159 Mason Kern Milford MI 43 6 M 82 0-99 13:13 13:13/M
160 Justin Kern Milford MI 676 36 M 83 0-99 13:14 13:14/M
161 Carl Granger Granger Jr White Lake MI 33 8 M 84 0-99 13:15 13:15/M
162 Brady Hogan Commerce MI 661 7 M 85 0-99 13:15 13:15/M
163 Joseph Hogan Commerce MI 662 40 M 86 0-99 13:16 13:16/M
164 Duane Johnson Highland MI 42 6 M 87 0-99 13:17 13:17/M
165 Aaron Blakemore Milford MI 837 34 M 88 0-99 13:17 13:17/M
166 Alexander Blekemore Milford MI 141 5 M 89 0-99 13:18 13:18/M
167 Leslie Brow Milford MI 114 40 F 72 0-99 13:26 13:26/M
168 Will Lanham Commerce Twp MI 52 5 M 90 0-99 13:27 13:27/M
169 Emily Sternberg Milford MI 730 38 F 73 0-99 13:28 13:28/M
170 Jeanne Kivi Milford MI 681 41 F 74 0-99 13:28 13:28/M
171 David Meagher Milford MI 66 9 M 91 0-99 13:30 13:30/M
172 Jennifer Kivi Milford MI 682 42 F 75 0-99 13:30 13:30/M
173 Kenneth Fouty Waterford MI 122 8 M 92 0-99 13:39 13:39/M
174 Sydney Zimmerman Commerce Township 112 10 F 76 0-99 13:40 13:40/M
175 Scott Zimmerman Commerce Township 762 41 M 93 0-99 13:40 13:40/M
176 Riley McLaughlin Milford MI 65 5 F 77 0-99 13:41 13:41/M
177 Jamie McLaughlin Milford MI 702 37 F 78 0-99 14:00 14:00/M
178 Greg Chynoweth Highland MI 624 63 M 94 0-99 14:00 14:00/M
179 Kathy Eriksen Highland MI 640 52 F 79 0-99 14:01 14:01/M
180 Rachel Travers Farmington MI 742 27 F 80 0-99 14:03 14:03/M
181 Constance Debord Milford MI 631 56 F 81 0-99 14:03 14:03/M
182 Caleb Holmes-Mcgahan Milford MI 39 9 M 95 0-99 14:04 14:04/M
183 Cole McGahan Farmington Hills M 699 33 M 96 0-99 14:05 14:05/M
184 Evan Eiss Milford MI 20 5 M 97 0-99 14:18 14:18/M
185 Ryan Eiss Milford MI 637 34 M 98 0-99 14:18 14:18/M
186 Lauren Empie Milford MI 24 8 F 82 0-99 15:34 15:34/M
187 Sarah Empie Milford MI 639 36 F 83 0-99 15:38 15:38/M
188 Joyce Rice Milford MI 715 52 F 84 0-99 15:40 15:40/M
189 John Rice Milford MI 714 51 M 99 0-99 15:42 15:42/M
190 Mia Rice Milford MI 76 9 F 85 0-99 15:43 15:43/M
191 Dyana Rice Milford MI 75 9 F 86 0-99 15:44 15:44/M
192 Matthew Hanneman White Lake MI 36 8 M 100 0-99 15:47 15:47/M
193 Carson Biagioli White Lake MI 7 8 M 101 0-99 15:47 15:47/M
194 Leia Lehrer Milford MI 53 9 F 87 0-99 15:49 15:49/M
195 Jaclyn Carrannanto Milford MI 13 9 F 88 0-99 15:50 15:50/M
196 Kylie Hatwell Milford MI 37 9 F 89 0-99 15:52 15:52/M
197 Bill Lehrer Milford MI 690 41 M 102 0-99 15:54 15:54/M
198 Ryan Cleasby Commerce MI 18 10 M 103 0-99 15:55 15:55/M
199 Stephen McCoy Highland MI 698 53 M 104 0-99 15:56 15:56/M
200 Joshua McCoy Highland MI 61 8 M 105 0-99 15:57 15:57/M

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
201 Michelle Carrannanto Milford MI 620 40 F 90 0-99 15:59 15:59/M
202 Amy Murphy Mccordsville IN 706 42 F 91 0-99 16:01 16:01/M
203 Nicholas Elpedes Milford MI 23 8 M 106 0-99 16:02 16:02/M
204 Gabriella Stajdl South Lyon MI 728 10 F 92 0-99 16:03 16:03/M
205 Jennifer Stajdl South Lyon MI 729 37 F 93 0-99 16:05 16:05/M
206 Sydney Jacks Canton MI 775 12 F 94 0-99 16:06 16:06/M
207 Meredith Glover Highland MI 649 8 F 95 0-99 16:12 16:12/M
208 Suzette Usitalo Milford MI 746 42 F 96 0-99 17:16 17:16/M
209 Evan Usitalo Milford MI 94 6 M 107 0-99 17:17 17:17/M
210 Melanie Whitney Commerce Twp MI 755 36 F 97 0-99 17:19 17:19/M
211 Paige Whitney Commerce Twp MI 102 6 F 98 0-99 17:19 17:19/M
212 Joseph Paduchowski White Lake MI 69 5 M 108 0-99 17:22 17:22/M
213 Kathleen Paduchowski White Lake MI 707 38 F 99 0-99 17:23 17:23/M
214 Michael Paduchowski White Lake MI 70 7 M 109 0-99 17:23 17:23/M
215 Mckenna Stehr Highland MI 84 10 F 100 0-99 17:24 17:24/M
216 Blake Gatesman Highland MI 31 5 M 110 0-99 17:24 17:24/M
217 Mark Gatesman Highland MI 647 49 M 111 0-99 17:26 17:26/M
218 Lily Gatesman Highland MI 30 7 F 101 0-99 17:29 17:29/M
219 Owen Seymour Milford MI 128 8 M 112 0-99 17:30 17:30/M
220 Charlie Seymour Milford MI 791 12 M 113 0-99 17:30 17:30/M
221 Brady Younker Commerce Twp MI 111 7 M 114 0-99 17:50 17:50/M
222 Carrie Younker Commerce Twp MI 758 42 F 102 0-99 17:51 17:51/M
223 Andy West Highland MI 752 38 M 115 0-99 17:52 17:52/M
224 Vanessa West Highland MI 100 9 F 103 0-99 17:53 17:53/M
225 Audrey West Highland MI 99 7 F 104 0-99 17:53 17:53/M
226 Peggy Dennen White Lake MI 632 64 F 105 0-99 17:54 17:54/M
227 Jenni Sztumerski White Lake MI 734 43 F 106 0-99 17:55 17:55/M
228 Stev Sztumerski White Lake MI 735 43 M 116 0-99 17:58 17:58/M
229 Kelly Filipowski Milford MI 643 43 F 107 0-99 18:14 18:14/M
230 Megan Filipowski Milford MI 644 21 F 108 0-99 18:17 18:17/M
231 Audra Roberts Milford MI 718 39 F 109 0-99 18:34 18:34/M
232 Parker Roberts Milford MI 721 5 M 117 0-99 18:35 18:35/M
233 Gavin Tokarczyk Milford MI 92 7 M 118 0-99 18:35 18:35/M
234 Kiersten Tokarczyk Milford MI 93 9 F 110 0-99 18:36 18:36/M
235 Bella Brock Milford MI 140 9 F 111 0-99 18:40 18:40/M
236 Melissa West Highland MI 753 41 F 112 0-99 18:40 18:40/M
237 Sarah Robins White Lake MI 785 35 F 113 0-99 18:40 18:40/M
238 Liv Robins White Lake MI 784 8 F 114 0-99 18:43 18:43/M
239 Elizabeth McDonald Commerce Township 139 8 F 115 0-99 18:44 18:44/M
240 Cindy Finzel Commerce Twp. MI 645 43 F 116 0-99 18:44 18:44/M
241 Jake Finzel Commerce Twp. MI 27 10 M 119 0-99 18:45 18:45/M
242 Melissa McDonald Commerce Township 831 42 F 117 0-99 18:45 18:45/M
243 Matt McDonald Commerce Township 830 44 M 120 0-99 18:52 18:52/M
244 Tyson Lovejoy White Lake MI 822 9 M 121 0-99 18:53 18:53/M
245 Christine Hoppe Milford MI 771 41 F 118 0-99 18:53 18:53/M
246 Jenna Hoppe Milford MI 773 9 F 119 0-99 18:54 18:54/M
247 Christian Mathion Milford MI 59 6 M 122 0-99 18:55 18:55/M
248 Blake Mathison Milford MI 60 8 F 120 0-99 18:55 18:55/M
249 Bryn Johnson Highland MI 41 7 F 121 0-99 18:56 18:56/M
250 Sarah Johnson Highland MI 670 45 F 122 0-99 18:57 18:57/M
251 Sheryll Berci 813 46 F 123 0-99 19:01 19:01/M
252 Pete Berci 814 51 M 123 0-99 19:01 19:01/M
253 Emily Williamson Highland MI 104 5 F 124 0-99 19:02 19:02/M
254 Craig Williamson Highland MI 756 37 M 124 0-99 19:03 19:03/M
255 Cullen Broyles Milford MI 616 5 M 125 0-99 19:03 19:03/M
256 Jim Broyles Milford MI 617 40 M 126 0-99 19:35 19:35/M
257 Austin Forsyth Milford MI 29 7 M 127 0-99 19:35 19:35/M
258 Joshua Wilson Milford MI 105 7 M 128 0-99 19:36 19:36/M
259 Kristie Rand Milford MI 711 42 F 125 0-99 19:37 19:37/M
260 Jake Lanham Commerce Twp MI 51 7 M 129 0-99 19:37 19:37/M
261 Mason Brow Milford MI 115 7 M 130 0-99 19:38 19:38/M
262 Jill Lanham Commerce Twp MI 689 38 F 126 0-99 19:43 19:43/M
263 Ryan Timm Milford MI 91 5 M 131 0-99 19:44 19:44/M
264 Morgan Timm Milford MI 90 8 F 127 0-99 19:48 19:48/M
265 Greg Timm Milford MI 739 38 M 132 0-99 19:50 19:50/M
266 Becki Knodel White Lake MI 778 38 F 128 0-99 19:50 19:50/M
267 Ashleigh Knodel White Lake MI 123 10 F 129 0-99 19:52 19:52/M
268 Sofia Hernandez Farmington Hills M 658 6 F 130 0-99 19:52 19:52/M
269 Nicole Marcelli White Lake MI 56 6 F 131 0-99 19:53 19:53/M
270 Mike Marcelli White Lake MI 695 50 M 133 0-99 19:53 19:53/M
271 Ryan Ternes Milford MI 88 6 M 134 0-99 19:58 19:58/M
272 Ethan Bunkner Milford MI 116 6 M 135 0-99 19:58 19:58/M
273 Natalie Elpedes Milford MI 22 6 F 132 0-99 20:01 20:01/M
274 David Buckner Milford MI 764 46 M 136 0-99 20:07 20:07/M
275 Jerry Elpedes Milford MI 638 42 M 137 0-99 20:46 20:46/M
276 Ava Walsh Milford MI 130 7 F 133 0-99 20:46 20:46/M
277 Anya Nyeste Wixom MI 68 7 F 134 0-99 20:47 20:47/M
278 Erika Yates Milford MI 109 8 F 135 0-99 20:47 20:47/M
279 Sandra Hamilton Milford MI 652 45 F 136 0-99 20:57 20:57/M
280 Grant Hamilton Milford MI 35 6 M 138 0-99 21:04 21:04/M
281 Kimberly Bender Milford MI 610 36 F 137 0-99 21:05 21:05/M
282 Mason Bender Milford MI 6 6 M 139 0-99 21:18 21:18/M
283 Paul Bender Milford MI 611 37 M 140 0-99 21:18 21:18/M
284 Tara Hall Milford MI 651 31 F 138 0-99 21:19 21:19/M
285 Ann Timm Milford MI 738 41 F 139 0-99 21:19 21:19/M
286 Carolyn Gatesman Highland MI 646 46 F 140 0-99 21:20 21:20/M
287 Anna Moreno Waterford MI 705 7 F 141 0-99 21:20 21:20/M
288 Leea Virta Milford MI 96 6 F 142 0-99 21:24 21:24/M
289 Philip Virta Milford MI 747 40 M 141 0-99 21:57 21:57/M
290 Perry Shaw Milford MI 725 53 M 142 0-99 21:58 21:58/M
291 Diane Shaw Milford MI 724 53 F 143 0-99 22:00 22:00/M
292 Lola Walter Milford MI 828 6 F 144 0-99 22:01 22:01/M
293 W. Walter Milford MI 829 45 M 143 0-99 22:02 22:02/M
294 Hailey Knodel White Lake MI 124 6 F 145 0-99 22:02 22:02/M
295 Rich Knodel White Lake MI 779 40 M 144 0-99 22:15 22:15/M
296 Judy Pio Grand Rapids MI 709 67 F 146 0-99 22:32 22:32/M
297 George Pio Grand Rapids MI 708 67 M 145 0-99 22:32 22:32/M
298 Janet Cesarz Trenton MI 623 68 F 147 0-99 22:41 22:41/M
299 Kathleen Hatwell Milford MI 655 48 F 148 0-99 22:42 22:42/M
300 Paul Hatwell Milford MI 656 47 M 146 0-99 22:44 22:44/M

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
301 Tammy Marcelli White Lake MI 696 47 F 149 0-99 22:45 22:45/M
302 Alex Marcelli White Lake MI 55 11 M 147 0-99 22:47 22:47/M
303 Rachel Marcelli White Lake MI 57 11 F 150 0-99 22:48 22:48/M
304 Brynn Chwalek Highland MI 14 9 F 151 0-99 22:49 22:49/M
305 Paige Chwalek Highland MI 15 7 F 152 0-99 22:50 22:50/M
306 Emma Arnold Highland MI 2 7 F 153 0-99 22:50 22:50/M
307 Lauren Jackson Milford MI 40 8 F 154 0-99 22:53 22:53/M
308 Kim Jackson Milford MI 667 38 F 155 0-99 22:54 22:54/M
309 Calvin Jackson Milford MI 665 4 M 148 0-99 22:54 22:54/M
310 Sophia Wolf Milford MI 108 8 F 156 0-99 22:55 22:55/M
311 Angela Arnold Highland MI 604 36 F 157 0-99 22:56 22:56/M
312 Unknown Unknown 142 0 M 149 0-99 22:56 22:56/M
313 Grace Wolf Milford MI 107 5 F 158 0-99 22:57 22:57/M
314 Lacie Schroeder Milford MI 789 10 F 159 0-99 22:57 22:57/M
315 Annie Schroeder Milford MI 786 9 F 160 0-99 22:58 22:58/M
316 Kevin Schroeder Milford MI 788 30 M 150 0-99 23:00 23:00/M
317 Natalie Crain Highland MI 834 54 F 161 0-99 23:01 23:01/M
318 Steve Crain Highland MI 835 57 M 151 0-99 23:09 23:09/M
319 Ruth Maker White Lake MI 694 62 F 162 0-99 23:10 23:10/M
320 Alex Rickens 823 0 M 152 0-99 23:29 23:29/M
321 Dick MacDonald Livonia MI 692 67 M 153 0-99 23:30 23:30/M
322 Charles Jackson Fenton MI 666 63 M 154 0-99 23:30 23:30/M
323 Cee Scherb Commerce MI 723 62 F 163 0-99 27:08 27:08/M
324 Jane Harrison Westland MI 654 61 F 164 0-99 27:13 27:13/M
325 Jay Webster Milford MI 750 3 M 155 0-99 27:14 27:14/M
326 Anthony Taylor Wixom MI 736 13 M 156 0-99 28:10 28:10/M
327 Margaret Zack Wixom MI 761 64 F 165 0-99 28:20 28:20/M
328 Frank Zack Wixom MI 760 67 M 157 0-99 28:22 28:22/M
329 Mike Jackson Milford MI 668 37 M 158 0-99 29:15 29:15/M
330 Sophie Jackson Milford MI 669 4 F 166 0-99 29:16 29:16/M
331 Nancy MacDonald Livonia MI 693 64 F

info@GobblerGallop.com © 2013 Gobbler Gallop
All rights reserved.